Independent

League Info
MHR Abbv. Indep Commissioner Coming Soon
Location League Contact Coming Soon
Website Est. Date Coming Soon
Playing Tier(s)
Social Media Coming Soon

Affiliated with this league? League accounts are coming soon!

Associations
Divison Name # of Teams Top-Ranked Team Avg. Rating Details
College
Atlantic Hockey 11 RIT Tigers (95.34) 94.59
Big Ten 7 Ohio State Buckeyes (97.37) 96.62
CCC 8 University of New England Nor'easters (98.17) 95.49
ECAC 12 Quinnipiac Bobcats (97.71) 95.64
Hockey East 11 Massachusetts Minutemen (98.10) 95.94
Indep NCAA D2/D3 4 Canton Kangaroos (95.52) 93.48
MASCAC 7 Plymouth State Panthers (96.84) 94.60
MIAC 9 Augsburg Auggies (98.26) 96.01
NCAA D1 Mens 60 Massachusetts Minutemen (98.10) 95.77
NCAA D3 Mens 90 Geneseo Knights (99.90) 95.75
NCHA 12 St Norbert Green Knights (98.42) 96.39
NCHC 8 St Cloud State Huskies (98.06) 96.78
NE-10 6 Assumption Greyhounds (D2) (95.16) 94.15
NEHC 10 Mass-Boston Beacons (97.91) 95.98
NESCAC 10 Trinity Bantams (98.13) 96.21
SUNYAC 9 Geneseo Knights (99.90) 96.58
U Sports Mens 35 (n/a) (n/a)
UCHC 10 Utica Pioneers (98.66) 95.25
WCHA 10 Minnesota State Mavericks (97.58) 95.53
WIAC 5 Wisc-Stevens Point Pointers (99.26) 97.62
Junior
AAU Juniors 11 Jersey Hitmen (NCDC) (96.05) 93.66
AJHL Jr A 16 Brooks Bandits Jr A (97.98) 95.15
BCHL Jr A 17 Penticton Vees Jr A (96.10) 95.09
Canada Junior A 132 Brooks Bandits Jr A (97.98) 94.33
Canada Junior B 191 Airdrie Thunder Jr B (99.53) 94.12
Canada Major Junior 60 Drummondville Voltigeurs (96.32) 94.09
CCHL Jr A 12 Carleton Place Canadians Jr A (95.85) 94.60
CCHL2 Jr B 16 (n/a) (n/a)
CJHL Jr B 14 Wetaskiwin Icemen Jr B (97.01) 94.14
EHL 19 Philadelphia Little Flyers (EHL) (99.99) 96.06
EHL Premier 13 Boston Junior Rangers (EHLP) (93.77) 90.51
GOJHL Jr B 26 St Catharines Falcons Jr B (97.16) 94.16
HJHL Jr B 14 Airdrie Thunder Jr B (99.53) 94.03
IJHL Jr B 4 Western Red Wings Jr B (96.99) 94.99
KIJHL Jr B 20 Kimberley Dynamiters Jr B (96.93) 94.10
KJHL Jr B 10 Cross Lake Islanders Jr B (96.89) 94.15
LHJQ Jr A 12 (n/a) (n/a)
LJHL Jr B 5 (n/a) (n/a)
MHL Jr A 12 Summerside Western Capitals Jr A (96.62) 94.08
MJHL Jr A 11 Portage Terriers Jr A (96.55) 94.59
NA3HL-Central 7 Coulee Region Chill (NA3HL) (99.41) 94.72
NA3HL-Coastal 6 L/A Nordiques (NA3HL) (97.35) 92.62
NA3HL-Frontier 7 Great Falls Americans (NA3HL) (95.28) 92.15
NA3HL-Northeast 4 Binghamton Jr Senators (NA3HL) (95.74) 90.86
NA3HL-South 5 Texas Jr Brahmas (NA3HL) (98.60) 96.09
NA3HL-West 7 Granite City Lumberjacks (NA3HL) (99.92) 96.65
NAHL 24 Aberdeen Wings (96.46) 94.12
NBJHL Jr B 7 Tri-County River Cats Jr B (98.46) 94.06
NEAJBHL Jr B 9 Wainwright Bisons Jr B (98.11) 94.08
NOJHL Jr A 12 Kirkland Lake Gold Miners Jr A (94.27) 93.07
NSJHL Jr B 12 Strait Pirates Jr B (97.33) 94.05
NWJHL Jr B 6 Dawson Creek Canucks Jr B (94.77) 94.07
OHL 20 London Knights (95.62) 94.10
OJHL Jr A 22 Oakville Blades Jr A (95.78) 93.58
PaJHL Jr B 12 Richmond Sockeyes Jr B (96.18) 94.12
PrJHL Jr B 12 Delisle Chiefs Jr B (97.51) 94.11
QMJHL 18 Drummondville Voltigeurs (96.32) 94.08
RMJHL 0 (n/a) (n/a)
SIJHL Jr A 6 Thunder Bay North Stars Jr A (95.99) 93.08
SJHL Jr A 12 Melfort Mustangs Jr A (96.11) 95.13
SJJHL Jr B 8 Mount Pearl Blades Jr B (96.59) 94.09
USA Hockey - Independents 1 (n/a) (n/a)
USA Junior Tier I 17 Muskegon Lumberjacks (95.43) 93.99
USA Junior Tier II 36 Aberdeen Wings (96.46) 93.97
USA Junior Tier III 167 Philadelphia Little Flyers (EHL) (99.99) 93.94
USHL 17 Muskegon Lumberjacks (95.43) 93.99
USPHL -Elite Florida 5 Tampa Bay Juniors (Elite) (93.35) 90.35
VIJHL Jr B 9 Campbell River Storm Jr B (95.67) 94.09
WHL 22 Prince Albert Raiders (96.21) 94.09
WSHL 24 (n/a) (n/a)
Midget
Alabama HS - All Teams 4 (n/a) (n/a)
Alaska HS - All Teams 24 South HS (94.55) 88.39
Alaska HS - D1 12 South HS (94.55) 90.68
Alaska HS - D2 12 Soldotna HS (89.39) 85.86
Arizona HS - All Teams 28 Notre Dame Prep (D1) HS (92.08) 84.13
Arizona HS - D1 6 Notre Dame Prep (D1) HS (92.08) 89.61
Arizona HS - D2 16 Flagstaff (D2) HS (88.39) 84.20
Arizona HS - D3 6 Desert Vista (D3) HS (80.99) 78.44
CA HS - ADHSHL D1 7 JSerra Catholic (D1) HS (90.42) 87.98
CA HS - ADHSHL D2 7 Pacific Ridge Firebirds HS (89.79) 87.83
CA HS - ADHSHL D3 - Douglass 9 Beckman HS (86.30) 84.90
CA HS - ADHSHL D3 - Katella 9 Corona/Norco HS (87.11) 83.02
CA HS - LAKHSHL 9 Kern County Knights HS (90.09) 86.79
CA HS - SHSHL 8 Valley Christian HS (89.47) 86.81
California HS - All Teams 46 JSerra Catholic (D1) HS (90.42) 86.02
California HS - D1 7 JSerra Catholic (D1) HS (90.42) 87.98
California HS - D2 6 Pacific Ridge Firebirds HS (89.79) 88.01
California HS - D3 18 Corona/Norco HS (87.11) 83.90
Canada Prep 85 St Andrews College Saints Prep (98.58) 93.22
CISAA Boys Prep 7 St Andrews College Saints Prep (98.58) 95.25
CISAA Varsity 1B 6 Nichols School B (90.66) 90.25
CO HS - Apex 6 Doherty HS (89.09) 84.46
CO HS - Foothills 6 Regis Jesuit HS (94.12) 91.35
CO HS - Highlands 6 Kent Denver HS (90.34) 88.08
CO HS - Peak 6 Aspen HS (89.42) 87.98
CO HS - Pinnacle 6 Fort Collins HS (91.65) 90.21
CO HS - Summit 6 Pine Creek HS (89.16) 85.10
Colorado HS - All Teams 36 Regis Jesuit HS (94.12) 87.86
Connecticut HS - All Teams 56 Ridgefield HS (95.20) 89.18
Connecticut HS - Div 1 17 Ridgefield HS (95.20) 90.68
Connecticut HS - Div 2 20 Watertown-Pomperaug HS (91.47) 89.38
Connecticut HS - Div 3 19 Lyman Hall-HK-Coginchaug HS (91.09) 87.63
DE HS - Commonwealth 8 (n/a) (n/a)
DE HS - ICSHL 2 Delaware Military Academy (88.70) 87.18
DE HS - Other 2 Delaware Prep (87.14) 87.14
Delaware HS - All Teams 12 Delaware Military Academy (88.70) 87.17
FL HS - FSHL D1 7 Stoneman Douglas (#1) HS (93.20) 90.39
FL HS - FSHL D2 5 Westside Mutts HS (89.68) 87.22
FL HS - LHSHL 17 Manatee HS (92.89) 89.14
Florida HS - All Teams 29 Stoneman Douglas (#1) HS (93.20) 89.11
Georgia HS - AA 7 Harrison HS (95.57) 92.39
Georgia HS - A 10 St Pius HS (92.26) 86.88
Georgia HS - All Teams 17 Harrison HS (95.57) 89.15
Idaho HS - All Teams 13 (n/a) (n/a)
Illinois HS - All Teams 91 New Trier (Green) HS (94.63) 86.14
Illinois HS - CCHL 13 St Viator HS (91.86) 88.40
Illinois HS - CIPHL 8 Pekin Dragons HS (83.80) 79.02
Illinois HS - Indep 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Illinois HS - LLHH 7 Champaign HS (82.76) 79.67
Illinois HS - Metro Northwest 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Illinois HS - MVCHA 11 Collinsville HS (86.95) 82.22
Illinois HS - North Central 14 Lake Forest HS (90.01) 88.41
Illinois HS - North Central Gold 9 Crystal Lake South HS (87.70) 85.51
Illinois HS - Scholastic 10 New Trier (Green) HS (94.63) 90.62
Illinois HS - Suburban 8 AWFM Renegades HS (88.69) 85.20
Illinois HS - West 14 Maine Township HS (90.47) 88.19
Indep Canada Midget AAA 4 Thunder Bay Kings Midget AAA (94.72) 92.16
Indep Ontario Midget A 11 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep Ontario Midget AA 2 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep USA Midget 18U Tier 1 41 Michigan Hockey Advancement 18U AAA (97.62) 93.56
Indep USA Midget 18U Tier 2 128 Team Ohio 18U AA (94.56) 88.00
Indiana HS - All Teams 35 Culver Academies (Varsity A) HS (90.50) 85.37
Indiana HS - Fort Wayne 6 Carroll HS (86.56) 84.43
Indiana HS - Hoosier A 8 Zionsville HS (89.15) 86.24
Indiana HS - Hoosier B 5 Evansville HS (87.09) 83.07
Indiana HS - Illiana 7 Lake Central (Blue) HS (87.92) 84.55
Indiana HS - Michiana 7 Southwest Michigan Blades HS (90.17) 87.41
Iowa HS (MHSHL) 12 Waterloo Warriors HS (90.92) 87.45
Kansas HS - All Teams 10 Springfield Spirit HS (93.51) 89.09
Kentucky HS - All Teams 7 Northern Kentucky Norsemen HS (83.65) 81.15
LHIQ J1 9 Selwyn House HS (92.02) 92.02
MAHSHL 10 Springfield Spirit HS (93.51) 89.09
Maine HS - All Teams 37 Greely HS (91.84) 86.18
Maine HS - Class A 18 Bangor HS (91.59) 86.35
Maine HS - Class B 19 Greely HS (91.84) 86.01
Manitoba HS - All Teams 58 Vincent Massey (Wpg) HS (90.36) 88.49
MAPHL AA 12 Gonzaga (#1) HS (91.32) 89.42
MAPHL A 7 Gonzaga (#2) HS (89.07) 89.07
Maryland HS - All Teams 74 Gonzaga (#1) HS (91.32) 84.01
Mass HS - Section 1 North 27 Austin Prep (95.08) 91.71
Mass HS - Section 1 South 24 Boston College HS (96.58) 92.09
Mass HS - Section 2 North 27 Lincoln-Sudbury HS (93.16) 89.69
Mass HS - Section 2 South 27 Canton HS (94.51) 88.66
Mass HS - Section 3 Central 10 Wachusett HS (93.08) 89.96
Mass HS - Section 3 North 20 Newton South HS (92.15) 87.15
Mass HS - Section 3 South 35 Hanover HS (93.76) 87.43
Mass HS - Section 3 West 7 Longmeadow HS (91.25) 87.38
Mass HS - Section 3A Central 10 Grafton/BVT HS (90.91) 87.71
Mass HS - Section 3A West 11 Amherst-Pelham HS (88.00) 85.43
Massachusetts HS - All Teams 197 Boston College HS (96.58) 89.06
Massachusetts HS - Div 1 51 Boston College HS (96.58) 91.89
Massachusetts HS - Div 2 54 Canton HS (94.51) 89.17
Massachusetts HS - Div 3 71 Hanover HS (93.76) 87.74
Massachusetts HS - Div 3A 22 Grafton/BVT HS (90.91) 86.45
MB HS - Westman 13 (n/a) (n/a)
MB HS - Winnipeg Platinum Promotions 14 Vincent Massey (Wpg) HS (90.36) 88.49
MB HS - Winnipeg Free Press 13 (n/a) (n/a)
MB HS - Winnipeg Platinum Promotions2 0 (n/a) (n/a)
MB HS - Winnipeg Price 9 (n/a) (n/a)
MB HS - Zone 4 9 (n/a) (n/a)
MD HS - MIAA A 4 Mt St Joseph (#1) HS (88.16) 87.66
MD HS - MIAA B 6 Gilman School (83.72) 83.72
MD HS - MSHL Eastern Conf 12 (n/a) (n/a)
MD HS - MSHL Howard Conf 9 Marriotts Ridge HS (88.41) 82.19
MD HS - MSHL Monocacy Valley 7 Frederick County HS (84.45) 82.42
MD HS - MSHL Montgomery D1 8 Churchill (#1) HS (85.64) 82.27
MD HS - MSHL Montgomery D2 8 Damascus Coop HS (90.51) 85.17
MD HS - MSHL Southern Conf 6 Northern HS (83.11) 80.32
Michigan HS - All Teams 140 Detroit Catholic Central HS (96.43) 88.50
Michigan HS - Big Nine 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Michigan HS - Big North 6 Alpena HS (90.86) 89.04
Michigan HS - CAAC 4 Capital City HS (89.69) 87.60
Michigan HS - D1 48 Detroit Catholic Central HS (96.43) 88.09
Michigan HS - D2 43 Hartland HS (95.23) 88.64
Michigan HS - D3 47 Detroit UD Jesuit HS (94.22) 88.82
Michigan HS - Great Lakes 7 Calumet HS (93.74) 90.18
Michigan HS - Huron 2 Monroe St Mary CC HS (88.17) 87.37
Michigan HS - Independents 10 Big Rapids HS (89.32) 85.33
Michigan HS - KLAA Black 6 Livonia Stevenson HS (93.88) 90.85
Michigan HS - KLAA Gold 5 Hartland HS (95.23) 92.05
Michigan HS - Lakes Valley 6 White Lake Lakeland HS (90.54) 86.47
Michigan HS - Macomb Area 9 Macomb Dakota HS (92.00) 85.82
Michigan HS - Metro East 6 Brownstown/Woodhaven HS (93.26) 90.15
Michigan HS - Metro West 6 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard/Greenhill HS (89.95) 88.68
Michigan HS - MIHL 10 Detroit Catholic Central HS (96.43) 92.64
Michigan HS - MJVHL 10 Brighton JV (89.75) 87.59
Michigan HS - NMHL 4 Traverse City Bay Area Reps HS (90.24) 86.38
Michigan HS - OAA 12 Rochester United HS (92.68) 88.34
Michigan HS - OK Fischer 7 Byron Center HS (91.33) 87.44
Michigan HS - OK Baum 6 Forest Hills Central HS (91.00) 89.62
Michigan HS - OK Rue 6 Rockford HS (91.50) 89.36
Michigan HS - Saginaw 10 Saginaw Heritage HS (95.83) 88.37
Michigan HS - SE Conference 9 Saline HS (92.87) 88.47
Michigan HS - SW Conference 6 Southwest Michigan Blades HS (90.17) 86.28
Minnesota HS - All Teams 151 Edina HS (99.17) 91.11
Minnesota HS - Class A 82 Hermantown HS (97.55) 89.18
Minnesota HS - Class AA 69 Edina HS (99.17) 93.41
Minnesota HS - Section 1A 10 Mankato East HS (91.00) 88.30
Minnesota HS - Section 1AA 9 Lakeville South HS (96.05) 91.79
Minnesota HS - Section 2A 9 Orono HS (93.44) 90.43
Minnesota HS - Section 2AA 8 Minnetonka HS (98.75) 94.58
Minnesota HS - Section 3A 10 Marshall HS (91.45) 87.73
Minnesota HS - Section 3AA 9 St Thomas Academy (96.72) 94.14
Minnesota HS - Section 4A 12 Mahtomedi HS (95.25) 90.09
Minnesota HS - Section 4AA 9 Hill Murray HS (96.26) 91.89
Minnesota HS - Section 5A 11 Monticello HS (91.88) 87.93
Minnesota HS - Section 5AA 8 Maple Grove HS (97.51) 93.20
Minnesota HS - Section 6A 10 St Cloud Cathedral HS (96.39) 89.90
Minnesota HS - Section 6AA 9 Edina HS (99.17) 94.65
Minnesota HS - Section 7A 10 Hermantown HS (97.55) 90.21
Minnesota HS - Section 7AA 9 Andover HS (97.75) 93.08
Minnesota HS - Section 8A 10 East Grand Forks HS (95.51) 88.89
Minnesota HS - Section 8AA 8 Moorhead HS (95.91) 94.11
Missouri HS - All Teams 37 CBC HS (92.66) 85.90
MO HS - MSCHA Central 11 Priory HS (88.35) 84.13
MO HS - MSCHA Municipal 8 CBC HS (92.66) 90.65
MO HS - MSCHA St Charles 9 Duchesne HS (86.60) 83.80
MO HS - MSCHA Suburban 9 Marquette HS (90.34) 85.93
Montana HS - All Teams 10 Missoula Bruins HS (85.53) 85.53
NAHP Prep 5 NorthStar Christian Academy Prep (95.26) 91.68
NE Prep - Holt 9 Hoosac School (93.92) 91.66
NE Prep - Housatonic 10 Salisbury School (99.12) 97.08
NE Prep - Independent 22 Dexter School (98.11) 95.60
NE Prep - ISL Eberhart 8 Rivers School (96.99) 94.53
NE Prep - ISL Keller 8 Noble & Greenough School (98.29) 96.45
NE Prep - Lakes Region 8 Kimball Union Academy (97.97) 95.66
Nebraska HS - All Teams 11 Lincoln Jr Stars HS (87.12) 84.44
New England Prep 66 Salisbury School (99.12) 95.29
New Hampshire HS - All Teams 42 Pinkerton HS (92.81) 88.03
New Jersey HS - All Teams 147 Lawrenceville School (96.25) 87.09
New Jersey HS - Private 31 Lawrenceville School (96.25) 89.70
New Jersey HS - Public 98 Manasquan HS (92.16) 86.29
New Jersey HS - South Jersey Club 18 (n/a) (n/a)
New Mexico HS - All Teams 9 Telluride HS (92.07) 89.45
New York (All) HS 199 Skaneateles HS (95.86) 89.48
New York HS - AAU Club 35 Orchard Park (Club) HS (93.25) 88.80
New York HS - CHSHL A 10 Xaverian HS (92.40) 86.95
New York HS - CHSHL AA 6 Chaminade HS (90.66) 88.34
New York HS - Division 1 57 Syracuse HS (95.40) 91.01
New York HS - Division 2 65 Skaneateles HS (95.86) 89.15
New York HS - Hudson Valley 6 Washingtonville HS (91.61) 88.82
New York HS - Islanders 18 Long Beach HS (92.68) 88.51
New York HS - Private Schools 29 St Josephs Collegiate Institute (95.08) 88.96
New York HS - Section 1 25 Suffern HS (93.31) 88.19
New York HS - Section 10 9 Massena HS (92.65) 90.20
New York HS - Section 2 12 Bethlehem Central HS (93.12) 90.36
New York HS - Section 3 20 Skaneateles HS (95.86) 90.95
New York HS - Section 4 1 Ithaca HS (91.61) 91.61
New York HS - Section 5 22 McQuaid Jesuit HS (95.28) 91.27
New York HS - Section 6 26 St Josephs Collegiate Institute (95.08) 90.12
New York HS - Section 7 6 Plattsburgh HS (90.56) 88.42
New York HS - Section 9 1 Monroe Woodbury HS (88.62) 88.62
New York HS - Suffolk 12 Half Hollow Hills HS (92.10) 89.04
New York HS - USA Hockey Club 17 Half Hollow Hills HS (92.10) 89.19
New York HS - WNY Club 17 Orchard Park (Club) HS (93.25) 89.12
NH HS - D1 14 Pinkerton HS (92.81) 89.47
NH HS - D2 15 Dover HS (92.10) 88.61
NH HS - D3 13 John Stark-Hopkinton HS (91.55) 85.65
North Dakota HS - All Teams 19 Grand Forks Central HS (97.40) 89.44
Ohio HS - All Teams 110 St Ignatius (Prep) HS (94.07) 83.80
Ohio HS - Capital Hockey Conf 19 Dublin Jerome HS (91.76) 85.44
Ohio HS - Cincinnati Club League 5 Cincinnati Swords HS (88.35) 85.34
Ohio HS - CSHL American 8 Medina Bees HS (89.25) 85.51
Ohio HS - CSHL National 5 Harborcreek Huskies (#2) HS (79.00) 77.20
Ohio HS - GCHSHL Blue 16 Parma HS (84.31) 77.31
Ohio HS - GCHSHL Red 9 Mentor HS (89.47) 86.12
Ohio HS - GCHSHL White 10 Amherst HS (88.60) 84.05
Ohio HS - Great Lakes League 8 Gilmour Academy Varsity A (92.01) 89.62
Ohio HS - NHC Red 5 Findlay HS (89.77) 89.34
Ohio HS - NHC White 6 Anthony Wayne HS (85.95) 84.33
Ohio HS - NHC Blue 3 (n/a) (n/a)
Ohio HS - OHSAA 86 St Ignatius (Prep) HS (94.07) 83.77
Ohio HS - OSHL 7 Newark Generals HS (88.47) 85.73
Ohio HS - SWOHSHL 10 St Xavier HS (86.07) 80.76
Ohio HS - USA Hockey 23 Medina Bees HS (89.25) 83.89
Oklahoma HS - All Teams 3 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - BAA 6 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - COSSA 10 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - CSASC 8 Patrick Fogarty HS (90.67) 89.67
ON HS - District 4/10 10 Centre Wellington District HS (92.16) 90.02
ON HS - District 8 5 Resurrection CSS (91.59) 88.62
ON HS - HCAA East 5 Holy Trinity (Oakville) HS (92.07) 89.80
ON HS - HCAA West 4 Corpus Christi HS (90.04) 88.43
ON HS - HPAA 6 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - HSSAA 11 Nelson HS (90.57) 88.27
ON HS - HWCDSB 7 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - HWDSB 4 Waterdown District HS (91.85) 91.09
ON HS - Indep 20 Korah HS (91.39) 90.44
ON HS - LOSSA 2A 8 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - LOSSA 3A 1 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - Niagara Catholic 8 Denis Morris HS (92.82) 90.43
ON HS - NorWOSSA 6 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - NRHSAA 8 Governor Simcoe HS (90.28) 89.37
ON HS - ROPSSAA Tier 1 7 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - ROPSSAA Tier 2 21 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - SCAA 13 Collingwood Collegiate (91.29) 89.10
ON HS - SDSSAA 10 St Charles College HS (92.79) 92.79
ON HS - TDCAA 4 Michael Power/St Joseph HS (90.73) 90.73
ON HS - TVRA Central 11 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - TVRA London 9 Mother Theresa HS (89.56) 87.55
ON HS - TVRA South East 9 (n/a) (n/a)
ON HS - WCSSAA 14 Elmira District SS (92.61) 90.06
ON HS - WECSSAA T1 11 Villanova HS (92.78) 89.32
ON HS - WECSSAA T2 8 Tecumseh Vista Academy HS (86.04) 86.04
Ontario HS - All Teams 249 Denis Morris HS (92.82) 89.45
Ontario Midget A/B+ Checking 233 Elmira Jr Sugar Kings Midget A (92.61) 87.73
Ontario Midget A/MD Non-Check 48 LPC Wild (#112) Sr Midget A (91.90) 88.63
Ontario Midget AA 83 North York Knights Sr Midget AA (94.16) 90.65
Ontario Midget AAA 64 Toronto Nationals Midget AAA (97.02) 93.60
Oregon HS - All Teams 9 (n/a) (n/a)
Pennsylvania HS - All Teams 195 La Salle College HS (95.12) 86.23
Pennsylvania HS - Eastern AAA 12 La Salle College HS (95.12) 89.47
Pennsylvania HS - Eastern AA 32 Central Dauphin HS (92.15) 85.21
Pennsylvania HS - Eastern A 51 Hershey HS (92.36) 85.16
Pennsylvania HS - Eastern Indep 5 (n/a) (n/a)
Pennsylvania HS - Western AAA 9 North Allegheny HS (92.11) 90.59
Pennsylvania HS - Western AA 14 Pine Richland HS (94.27) 90.32
Pennsylvania HS - Western A 22 South Fayette HS (90.85) 86.57
Pennsylvania HS - Western D2 11 Burrell HS (88.16) 83.92
Pennsylvania HS - Western Indep 19 Hollidaysburg HS (87.85) 83.15
Pennsylvania HS - CPIHL Tier 1 8 Hershey HS (92.36) 89.22
Pennsylvania HS - CPIHL Tier 2 11 (n/a) (n/a)
Pennsylvania HS - CPIHL Tier 3 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Pennsylvania HS - EPSHL 6 (n/a) (n/a)
Pennsylvania HS - ICSHL Central 9 Strath Haven HS (89.57) 85.98
Pennsylvania HS - ICSHL Ches-Mont 7 Bayard Rustin HS (91.76) 88.64
Pennsylvania HS - ICSHL Liberty North 9 Boyertown HS (89.17) 87.31
Pennsylvania HS - ICSHL Liberty South 7 St Marks HS (85.66) 85.19
Pennsylvania HS - ICSHL PCL 7 Father Judge HS (89.00) 84.64
Pennsylvania HS - ICSHL Prep 4 La Salle College HS (95.12) 92.90
Pennsylvania HS - ISHL 5 Kiski School (87.27) 85.44
Pennsylvania HS - LMHL 11 Hollidaysburg HS (87.85) 82.90
Pennsylvania HS - LVSHL 9 Freedom HS (88.89) 83.63
Pennsylvania HS - NEPASHL 8 (n/a) (n/a)
Pennsylvania HS - SHSHL AA 12 Central Bucks South HS (88.18) 83.45
Pennsylvania HS - SHSHL A 8 Wissahickon HS (84.04) 80.92
Quebec HS - All Teams 53 Mont Ste Anne College M18 (93.22) 92.75
Quebec Midget AA 57 Collines Wolves Midget AA (92.39) 92.39
Quebec Midget AAA 15 Levis Chevaliers Midget AAA (98.29) 94.96
Rhode Island HS - All Teams 26 Bishop Hendricken HS (94.65) 87.20
South Carolina HS - All Teams 7 Greenville HS (91.72) 88.92
South Dakota HS - All Teams 10 (n/a) (n/a)
Tennessee HS - All Teams 15 Montgomery Bell Academy (86.15) 81.75
Texas HS - All Teams 38 Frisco (Gold) HS (93.69) 89.11
Texas HS - CTHL 4 (n/a) (n/a)
Texas HS - ISHL 9 (n/a) (n/a)
Texas HS - MHSHL Varsity Gold 8 Frisco (Gold) HS (93.69) 91.24
Texas HS - MHSHL Varsity Silver 6 Southlake Carroll (Gold) HS (88.71) 86.30
Texas HS - MHSHL Varsity Bronze 11 Prosper HS (92.22) 89.09
USA Independent Prep 21 Shattuck St Mary (#1) 18U Prep (99.99) 94.26
UT HS - D1 16 (n/a) (n/a)
UT HS - D2 9 (n/a) (n/a)
Utah HS - All Teams 25 (n/a) (n/a)
VA HS - CSHL 12 TC Williams HS (88.88) 86.20
VA HS - NVSHL 23 Broad Run HS (89.38) 85.87
Vermont HS - All Teams 24 Essex HS (92.12) 88.11
Virginia HS - All Teams 38 Bishop O'Connell (#1) HS (90.46) 86.11
VT HS - D1 12 Essex HS (92.12) 88.71
VT HS - D2 12 Missisquoi Valley HS (89.50) 87.45
West Virginia HS - All Teams 5 Linsly School (85.68) 85.06
Western Canada Indep AA 4 (n/a) (n/a)
Wisconsin HS - All Teams 84 University School (94.65) 88.26
Wisconsin HS - Badger North 6 Waunakee HS (90.18) 87.89
Wisconsin HS - Badger South 7 Madison Edgewood HS (91.13) 86.71
Wisconsin HS - Badgerland 7 Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha HS (92.50) 88.27
Wisconsin HS - Big Eight 8 Verona HS (92.96) 89.45
Wisconsin HS - Big Rivers 7 Hudson HS (93.24) 90.31
Wisconsin HS - Classic Eight 8 University School (94.65) 89.04
Wisconsin HS - Coulee 3 West Salem HS (86.60) 83.82
Wisconsin HS - Fox River Classic 5 Notre Dame Academy (92.60) 89.58
Wisconsin HS - Great Northern 8 Northland Pines HS (92.75) 87.59
Wisconsin HS - Independents 7 Superior HS (93.16) 86.46
Wisconsin HS - Middle Border 5 Baldwin-Woodville HS (89.63) 87.44
Wisconsin HS - Mississippi Valley 3 Onalaska/La Crosse HS (92.39) 89.93
Wisconsin HS - North Shore 4 Homestead HS (89.88) 88.32
Wisconsin HS - Wisconsin Valley 6 Wausau West HS (92.80) 89.35
Canada Minor Midget AAA 122 Don Mills Flyers 03 AAA (98.51) 92.18
Indep Ontario 03 A 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep Ontario 03 AA 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep USA Midget 15U Tier 1 20 Gentry Galaxy 15U AAA (96.94) 91.27
Indep USA Midget 16U Tier 1 34 Team Wisconsin 16U AAA (97.23) 92.02
Indep USA Midget 16U Tier 2 89 Sylvania North Stars 16U AA (92.45) 86.03
LHPS M18 17 Mont Ste Anne College M18 (93.22) 92.94
Michigan HS - Mid Mich 5 FNV Griffins HS (88.87) 87.91
Ontario 03 A/B+ Checking 68 Cambridge Hawks 03 A (90.24) 86.22
Ontario 03 A/MD Non-Check 61 Kitchener Jr Rangers (Red) 03 MD (90.99) 87.75
Ontario 03 AA 74 Mississauga Terriers 03 AA (92.25) 88.64
Ontario 03 AAA 50 Don Mills Flyers 03 AAA (98.51) 93.22
PEI Midget AAA 6 (n/a) (n/a)
Quebec Midget BB 89 (n/a) (n/a)
Quebec Midget Esp AAA 25 (n/a) (n/a)
TMHL Midget Rep 5 Kapuskasing Ice Hawks Midget A (90.40) 88.08
Bantam
Indep Ontario 04 A 9 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep Ontario 04 AA 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep USA 04 Tier 1 31 Little Caesars 04 AAA (99.99) 93.33
Indep USA 04 Tier 2 120 Vermont Dynamo 04 AAA (90.02) 82.14
Minnesota Bantam A 80 Edina Hornets A (93.10) 87.95
Minnesota Bantam AA 37 Edina Hornets AA (97.06) 93.43
Minnesota Bantam B 169 Edina Hornets (Green) B1 (89.04) 82.41
MN MISC Bantam AA 3 Grand Rapids Thunderhawks AA (94.51) 92.33
NL Bantam AAA 5 (n/a) (n/a)
North Dakota Bantam A 14 Grand Forks Aviators AA (96.40) 88.05
North Dakota Bantam B 31 Crosby Comets B2 (84.48) 80.10
NS Bantam AAA 12 (n/a) (n/a)
Ontario 04 A 271 St Thomas Jr Stars 04 A (90.84) 84.97
Ontario 04 A/MD Non-Check 62 Toronto Aeros 04 A (89.20) 85.45
Ontario 04 AA 93 Nepean Raiders 04 AA (94.61) 90.26
Ontario 04 AAA 58 Toronto Jr Canadiens 04 AAA (99.46) 95.20
PEI Bantam AAA 4 Central Attack AAA (90.26) 90.26
Quebec Bantam AA 55 (n/a) (n/a)
Quebec Bantam AAA 53 Lac St Louis Lions AAA (96.04) 91.08
South Dakota Bantam A 10 Sioux Falls Flyers (Blue#2) A (85.44) 80.93
South Dakota Bantam B 6 Sioux Falls Flyers (Orange#2) B (78.24) 74.54
Western Canada Indep AA 13 Yellowknife Wolfpack AA (84.29) 84.29
Indep Ontario 05 A 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep Ontario 05 AA 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep USA 05 Tier 1 26 Philadelphia Hockey Club 05 (96.36) 88.85
Indep USA 05 Tier 2 23 Pittsburgh (PHA) Icemen 05 AA (87.34) 82.80
Ontario 05 A 95 Centre Wellington Fusion 05 A (87.34) 82.66
Ontario 05 A/MD Non-Check 65 Kitchener Jr Rangers (Red) 05 MD (84.80) 80.59
Ontario 05 AA 84 Burlington Eagles (Gold) 05 AA (89.23) 85.88
Ontario 05 AAA 55 Toronto Marlboros 05 AAA (95.55) 91.39
Quebec Bantam BB 96 Amos Forestiers BB (87.07) 85.38
Peewee
Indep Ontario 06 A 6 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep Ontario 06 AA 2 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep USA 06 Tier 1 19 Syracuse Nationals 06 AAA (97.12) 91.33
Indep USA 06 Tier 2 140 South Hills Panthers (#1) 06 AA (91.62) 79.50
Minnesota Peewee A 79 Orono Spartans A (93.09) 86.90
Minnesota Peewee AA 36 Chaska Chanhassen AA (98.22) 91.98
Minnesota Peewee B 216 Stillwater Ponies B1 (85.44) 79.02
MN Indep Peewee B 1 (n/a) (n/a)
MN MISC Peewee AA 4 Moorhead Spuds AA (94.39) 91.20
NL Peewee AAA 5 (n/a) (n/a)
North Dakota Peewee A 16 Grand Forks Seawolves A (91.83) 87.94
North Dakota Peewee B 42 Grand Forks Jets B1 (87.64) 81.72
Ontario 06 A 110 Brantford 99ers 06 A (90.00) 85.65
Ontario 06 AA 97 Streetsville Tigers 06 AA (93.25) 89.46
Ontario 06 AAA 58 Mississauga Senators 06 AAA (99.99) 94.79
Ontario 06 B+ 256 St Marys Rock BB (88.98) 82.75
Quebec Peewee AA 64 Papineau Voisins AA (87.04) 87.04
Quebec Peewee AAA 51 Gatineau Intrepide AAA (95.21) 92.26
Quebec Peewee BB 121 Cree Nation Bears BB (85.28) 85.28
South Dakota Peewee A 10 Brookings Rangers A (86.90) 82.93
South Dakota Peewee B 8 Sioux Center Tornadoes B (82.55) 78.42
Western Canada Indep AA 8 Whitehorse Mustangs A (85.98) 85.98
Indep Ontario 07 A 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep Ontario 07 AA 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep USA 07 Tier 1 19 Buffalo Jr Sabres 07 AAA (91.93) 87.11
Indep USA 07 Tier 2 15 Vermont Dynamo 07 AAA (84.26) 81.87
Ontario 07 A 95 Quinte West Hawks 07 A (85.50) 80.95
Ontario 07 AA 83 Burlington Jr Cougars (Blue) 07 AA (88.17) 84.79
Ontario 07 AAA 59 Toronto Marlboros 07 AAA (94.56) 90.07
Ontario 07 B+ 66 Hamilton Huskies (White) 07 MD (83.20) 79.84
Squirt
Indep Ontario 08 A 2 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep Ontario 08 AA 8 Soo Jr Greyhounds 08 AA (95.84) 92.39
Indep USA 08 (All) 128 Chicago Fury 08 AAA (98.78) 84.75
Minnesota Squirt A 89 (n/a) (n/a)
Minnesota Squirt B 81 (n/a) (n/a)
Ontario 08 A 104 Waterloo Wolves 08 A (91.96) 86.62
Ontario 08 AA 85 Soo Jr Greyhounds 08 AA (95.84) 89.77
Ontario 08 AAA 57 Toronto Jr Canadiens 08 AAA (99.70) 95.52
Ontario 08 B+ 258 Napanee Stars BB (90.56) 84.42
Quebec Atom AA 86 Rouyn-Noranda Citadelles AA (92.76) 88.64
Indep Canada Atom AAA 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep Ontario 09 A 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep Ontario 09 AA 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep USA 09 (All) 21 Westchester Vipers 09 AA (91.06) 85.18
Ontario 09 A 97 Riverside Rangers 09 A (87.95) 81.62
Ontario 09 AA 69 Soo Jr Greyhounds 09 AA (89.58) 84.97
Ontario 09 AAA 58 Vaughan Kings 09 AAA (95.84) 90.62
Ontario 09 B+ 49 Ottawa Sting 09 B (84.67) 79.99
Quebec Atom BB 130 (n/a) (n/a)
Private
ACHA D1 Mens 62 Lindenwood University (D1) (99.99) 93.09
ACHA D2 Mens 224 Mary, University of (96.06) 90.21
ACHA D2 Mens - Central 54 Davenport University (D2) (95.10) 90.27
ACHA D2 Mens - Northeast 61 UMass Amherst (95.72) 90.65
ACHA D2 Mens - Southeast 49 Pennsylvania State University (95.76) 90.04
ACHA D2 Mens - West 58 Mary, University of (96.06) 89.83
ACHA D3 Mens 168 Farmingdale State College (98.20) 89.12
ACHA D3 Mens - Atlantic 58 Farmingdale State College (98.20) 89.49
ACHA D3 Mens - North 33 Sault College (95.55) 89.85
ACHA D3 Mens - Pacific 32 Kansas, University of (94.49) 88.08
ACHA D3 Mens - South 45 Florida Gulf Coast University (D3) (95.35) 88.85
MOBHL 0 (n/a) (n/a)
Girls College
MIAC 10 St Thomas Tommies (95.70) 92.76
NCAA D1 Womens 36 Minnesota Gophers (99.99) 96.76
NCAA D3 Womens 70 Plattsburgh Cardinals (96.71) 91.56
NCHA 10 Adrian Bulldogs (94.95) 91.51
NEHC 9 Norwich Cadets (94.33) 90.53
NESCAC 9 Middlebury Panthers (94.40) 92.76
NEWHA 5 St Anselm Hawks (D2) (93.69) 90.94
NEWHL 5 Plattsburgh Cardinals (96.71) 92.65
U Sports Womens 33 (n/a) (n/a)
UCHC 11 Elmira Soaring Eagles (94.61) 90.19
Girls Midget
Canada Girls Prep 30 Pursuit of Excellence Girls Prep (97.74) 92.75
CEGEP (Girls) Intermediate AA 12 Limoilou (CEGEP) Titans AA (98.27) 94.18
Illinois Girls HS 12 (n/a) (n/a)
Indep Girls 16U/17U 101 Minnesota Jr Whitecaps (White) 16U (95.14) 88.58
Indep Girls 19U/20U 96 Chicago Mission 19U (97.26) 91.19
Indep Girls Prep 44 Shattuck St Mary Girls 19U (99.99) 92.69
MGHCA 6 (n/a) (n/a)
Minnesota Girls HS - All Teams 117 Edina HS (96.46) 89.70
Minnesota Girls HS - Class A 52 Warroad HS (94.95) 88.00
Minnesota Girls HS - Class AA 64 Edina HS (96.46) 91.06
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 1A 6 Rochester Lourdes HS (91.81) 86.54
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 1AA 9 Farmington HS (92.66) 88.65
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 2A 7 Mound-Westonka HS (92.69) 88.29
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 2AA 8 Minnetonka HS (94.14) 91.84
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 3A 7 Mankato East HS (87.55) 84.72
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 3AA 8 Eagan HS (92.81) 91.21
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 4A 5 South St Paul HS (92.48) 89.84
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 4AA 8 Hill-Murray HS (94.43) 90.06
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 5A 6 Breck HS (94.86) 90.33
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 5AA 7 Maple Grove HS (93.73) 91.94
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 6A 7 Fergus Falls HS (92.12) 87.97
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 6AA 9 Edina HS (96.46) 92.00
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 7A 8 Proctor/Hermantown HS (92.04) 88.99
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 7AA 8 Andover HS (95.96) 91.61
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 8A 6 Warroad HS (94.95) 87.83
Minnesota Girls HS - Section 8AA 8 Brainerd/Little Falls HS (94.10) 91.47
MN Girls Winter 19U 6 (n/a) (n/a)
NE Girls Prep - EIL 6 Berwick Academy Girls Prep (90.10) 90.10
NE Girls Prep - Founders 8 Choate Rosemary Hall Girls Prep (93.01) 93.01
NE Girls Prep - ISL 13 Noble & Greenough School Girls Prep (94.03) 91.76
New England Girls Prep 54 New Hampton School Girls Prep (94.90) 90.95
Ontario 17U B 68 St Thomas Panthers 17U B (88.34) 85.63
Ontario 17U C 26 Sault Ste Marie Storm 17U C (86.95) 83.69
WIHLMA Girls Prep 11 Hill School Girls Prep (94.02) 92.02
Wisconsin Girls HS - Badger 6 Rock County HS (86.31) 83.88
Wisconsin Girls HS - Big Rivers 4 Hudson HS (89.44) 88.21
Wisconsin Girls HS - Eastern Shores 8 Fox Cities HS (89.19) 86.62
Wisconsin Girls HS - Great Northern 4 Lakeland HS (82.81) 80.21
Wisconsin Girls HS - Independents 6 Western Wisconsin HS (89.62) 87.00
Ontario 17U BB 58 Huron Heat 17U BB (89.93) 87.35
Girls Bantam
Indep Girls 14U 114 Chicago Mission 14U (98.29) 90.94
Minnesota Girls 15U A 32 Edina Hornets (Green) 15U A (96.51) 92.40
Minnesota Girls 15U B 29 Hastings Raiders 15U B (89.96) 87.13
Ontario 14U B 61 Chatsworth Rebels 14U B (90.26) 87.29
Ontario 14U BB 44 Oakville Hornets (#1250) 14U BB (91.85) 89.40
Ontario 14U C 29 Ottawa Ice 14U C (87.77) 86.83
Girls Peewee
Indep Girls 12U 96 Chicago Mission 12U (98.17) 92.06
Minnesota Girls 12U A 60 Edina Hornets (Green) 12U A (99.24) 93.77
Minnesota Girls 12U B 105 Bemidji Lumberjacks 12U A (90.49) 88.65
Ontario 12U B 66 Ottawa Ice 12U B (92.65) 89.22
Ontario 12U BB 41 Gloucester-Cumberland Stars 12U BB (93.94) 91.52
Ontario 12U C 37 Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds 12U C (90.45) 89.09
The Store Next Door Become a MYHockey Premium Member