Rankings
Association Rankings
Squirt Rankings
Peewee Rankings
Bantam Rankings
Midget Minor Rankings
Midget Major Rankings
High School Rankings
Junior Rankings
College Rankings
Girls Rankings
News
Associations
Leagues
Tournaments
Resources
Podcast
Rinks
Game Rules
FAQ
Advertise
Contact Us
Sign Up
Login
Rankings
Association Rankings
Squirt Rankings
Peewee Rankings
Bantam Rankings
Midget Minor Rankings
Midget Major Rankings
High School Rankings
Junior Rankings
College Rankings
Girls Rankings
News
Associations
Leagues
Tournaments
Resources
Podcast
Rinks
Game Rules
FAQ
Advertise
Contact Us
Sign Up
Login
Join
Login
2023-24 Rankings
Association Rankings
USA Youth
USA Midget
USA Girls
Ontario Youth
Ontario Girls
Team Rankings
Squirt (10U)
Peewee (12U)
Bantam (14U)
Midget Minor (16U)
Midget Major (18U)
High School
Junior
College
Girls
2016-17 Ontario 06 B/C/D/AE/MD
Division Info
League
Independent
2016-17 Teams
Team Name
Division(s)
W-L-T
Rating
Midland Centennials BB
OMHA-Georgian Bay Atom A
59-8-1
90.1
Hanover Falcons CC
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 1
40-6-3
90.1
Kincardine Kinucks B
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 1
38-6-6
89.9
Listowel Cyclones B
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 1
31-14-8
89.7
Saugeen Shores Storm B
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 1
29-13-5
89.6
Stittsville Rams 06 B
OBMHL 06 B
53-4-3
89.1
St Marys Rock BB
SHL-CA Atom Rep
32-11-2
88.9
Erin Hillsburgh Devils 06 BB
OMHA-TriCounty 06 AE1
49-2-1
88.6
Petrolia Oilers B
SHL-CA Atom Rep
28-19-2
88.6
Strathroy Jr Rockets BB
SHL-CA Atom Rep
31-19-9
88.5
Mississippi Thunder Kings 06 B
OBMHL 06 B
42-11-6
88.5
Lambeth Lancers B
SHL-CA Atom Rep
24-16-8
88.4
Mt Brydges Cougars B
SHL-CA Atom Rep
19-16-3
88.4
Mitchell Meteors CC
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 1
27-15-4
88.2
Smiths Falls Bears B
UCMHL Atom B
13-4-0
88.2
Dorchester Dragons BB
SHL-CA Atom Rep
16-15-8
88.1
Collingwood Blackhawks BB
OMHA-Georgian Bay Atom A
28-15-4
88.1
Leitrim Hawks 06 B
OBMHL 06 B
30-9-8
87.8
Russell Warriors 06 B
OBMHL 06 B
27-13-5
87.6
Lincoln Blades BB
OMHA-Niagara Atom - Doherty
35-17-12
87.5
Char-Lan Rebels B
UCMHL Atom B
19-5-2
87.5
Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs 06 B
OBMHL 06 B
17-10-5
87.4
Wallaceburg Lakers B
SHL-CA Atom Rep
15-12-1
87.4
Frontenac Flyers CC
OMHA-EOMHL Atom Div 1
25-7-0
87.3
Port Colborne Sailors BB
OMHA-Niagara Atom - Doherty
24-20-9
87.2
Ilderton Jets CC
SHL-CA Atom Rep
19-11-3
87.2
Napanee Stars BB
OMHA-EOMHL Atom Div 1
34-8-6
87.2
Goderich Sailors CC
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 1
14-14-3
87.2
Baltimore Ice Dogs CC
OMHA-EOMHL Atom Div 1
23-4-3
87.1
Walkerton Capitals CC
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 3
20-12-3
87.0
Oakville Rangers 06 AE
OMHA-TriCounty 06 AE1
36-17-3
87.0
North Middlesex Jr Stars C
SHL-CA Atom Rep
11-7-3
87.0
Ingersoll Express B
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom Rep
37-16-5
87.0
North London Nationals 06 MD
MHAO West 06 MD
55-5-5
86.9
South Kent Lightning CC
SHL-CA Atom Rep
14-8-5
86.8
Osgoode-Rideau Romans 06 B
OBMHL 06 B
20-14-1
86.8
Kitchener Jr Rangers (Blue) 06 MD
MHAO East/Central 06 MD
34-16-5
86.8
Kitchener Jr Rangers (Red) 06 MD
MHAO East/Central 06 MD
31-15-7
86.7
Cambridge Hawks 06 MD
MHAO East/Central 06 MD
39-15-8
86.6
Tillsonburg Tornadoes BB
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom Rep
26-12-4
86.6
Ottawa West Golden Knights 06 B
OBMHL 06 B
17-16-7
86.5
RWC Crusaders 06 B
OBMHL 06 B
19-20-8
86.5
Mooretown Jr Flags B
SHL-CA Atom Rep
9-14-2
86.5
Wawa Travellers 06 B
NEOHA Atom
13-6-6
86.4
Mt Forest Rams CC
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 2
27-10-0
86.3
West Lorne Comets DD
SHL-CA Atom Rep
29-9-1
86.3
Parry Sound Shamrocks B
OMHA-Muskoka Atom A
27-14-5
86.3
Brantford 99ers 06 MD
MHAO East/Central 06 MD
47-20-5
86.2
Barrie Colts 06 AE
OMHA-York Simcoe 06 AE
37-7-4
86.2
Flamborough Sabres 06 AE
OMHA-TriCounty 06 AE1
31-20-3
86.2
Nepean Raiders (White) 06 B
OBMHL 06 B
12-15-9
86.2
Clarence Rockland Crush 06 B
OBMHL 06 B
15-15-7
86.1
Ayr Flames B
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom Rep
19-12-3
86.0
Caledonia Thunder BB
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom Rep
21-16-3
86.0
Milton Winterhawks (White) 06 AE
OMHA-TriCounty 06 AE1
26-15-3
86.0
Lindsay Muskies BB
OMHA-Victoria Durham Atom
21-5-4
85.9
Pelham Panthers BB
OMHA-Niagara Atom - Doherty
19-27-7
85.9
South Huron Sabres CC
SHL-CA Atom Rep
7-19-4
85.9
Arran-Elderslie Ice Dogs DD
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 3
16-10-4
85.7
Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves BB
OMHA-Niagara Atom - Doherty
19-23-10
85.7
South Bruce Blades C
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 1
15-18-3
85.7
Nepean Raiders (Black) 06 B
OBMHL 06 B
11-18-7
85.6
Whitby Wildcats 06 AE
OMHA-Lakeshore 06 AE
52-16-4
85.6
Hamilton Huskies (Red) 06 MD
MHAO East/Central 06 MD
19-17-6
85.6
Prince Edward County Kings BB
OMHA-EOMHL Atom Div 1
22-14-2
85.6
Muskrat Voyageurs B
UOVMHL Atom B
23-6-2
85.6
South Muskoka Bears BB
OMHA-Muskoka Atom A
19-17-6
85.6
Ottawa Sting 06 B
OBMHL 06 B
9-21-5
85.6
Minto Mad Dogs C
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 2
21-10-2
85.5
Simcoe Warriors B
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom Rep
23-15-6
85.5
Alexandria Glens B
UCMHL Atom B
8-5-3
85.5
TNT Tornados 06 AE
OMHA-York Simcoe 06 AE
30-13-3
85.5
Thorold Blackhawks BB
OMHA-Niagara Atom - Doherty
12-30-10
85.4
Gloucester/Orleans Blues 06 B
OBMHL 06 B
10-22-5
85.4
Lambton Shores Predators C
SHL-CA Atom Rep
15-15-3
85.3
East Lambton Eagles C
SHL-CA Atom Rep
10-11-3
85.3
Creemore Valley Hawks D
OMHA-Georgian Bay Atom B
31-2-3
85.3
Halton Hills Thunder 06 AE
OMHA-TriCounty 06 AE2
43-11-1
85.3
Peterborough Petes (Maroon) 06 AE
OMHA-Lakeshore 06 AE
48-12-2
85.3
Perth Wings B
UCMHL Atom B
7-7-5
85.2
Oakridge Aeros 06 MD
MHAO West 06 MD
22-21-11
85.1
Cornwall Colts B
UCMHL Atom B
6-8-3
85.0
Penetang Flames B
OMHA-Georgian Bay Atom A
14-15-2
84.9
Burford Coyotes C
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom Rep
20-13-1
84.9
Waterloo Wolves (White) 06 MD
MHAO East/Central 06 MD
13-26-3
84.9
Kemptville Panthers B
UCMHL Atom B
9-9-3
84.9
London Bandits 06 MD
MHAO West 06 MD
28-24-6
84.8
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders C
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 2
18-14-2
84.8
Wasaga Beach Stars CC
OMHA-Georgian Bay Atom A
9-11-1
84.8
West London Hawks 06 MD
MHAO West 06 MD
19-21-6
84.8
Caledon Hawks 06 AE
OMHA-TriCounty 06 AE2
25-11-5
84.7
Powassan Hawks C
NDHL Atom Rep
21-12-5
84.7
Drayton Defenders D
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 2
23-11-1
84.7
Chatsworth Rebels DD
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 3
9-15-3
84.6
Lucan Irish C
SHL-CA Atom Rep
11-17-0
84.6
Campbellford Colts CC
OMHA-EOMHL Atom Div 1
21-14-2
84.6
Mt Brydges Cougars AE
SHL-CA Atom AE
41-13-3
84.6
Dorchester Dragons AE
SHL-CA Atom AE
37-6-4
84.6
Shallow Lake Lakers DD
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 3
20-17-3
84.6
Aylmer Flames C
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom Rep
18-12-1
84.5
Brock Wild DD
OMHA-Victoria Durham Atom
21-11-2
84.5
Brockville Jr Braves B
UCMHL Atom B
9-10-3
84.5
Deep River Knights B
UOVMHL Atom B
16-10-3
84.5
Clarington Toros 06 AE
OMHA-Lakeshore 06 AE
27-13-4
84.4
Dunnville Mudcats CC
OMHA-Niagara Atom - Doherty
18-27-4
84.4
Belmont Rangers C
SHL-CA Atom Rep
11-18-1
84.4
Georgina Blaze 06 AE
OMHA-York Simcoe 06 AE
14-11-6
84.4
Cochrane Knights 06 B
NEOHA Atom B
13-8-0
84.4
Guelph Gryphons 06 AE
OMHA-TriCounty 06 AE2
27-11-6
84.4
South Stormont Selects B
UCMHL Atom B
9-8-2
84.3
Schomberg Red Wings 06 CC
OMHA-York Simcoe 06 A
5-34-4
84.3
Huntsville Otters BB
OMHA-Muskoka Atom A
10-23-4
84.3
Stayner Cyclones C
OMHA-Georgian Bay Atom A
10-8-1
84.2
Elmvale Coyotes B
OMHA-Georgian Bay Atom A
4-16-1
84.2
Arnprior Packers B
UOVMHL Atom B
15-10-4
84.2
St Catharines Hurricanes 06 MD
MHAO East/Central 06 MD
14-15-6
84.2
Hamilton Huskies (White) 06 MD
MHAO East/Central 06 MD
18-13-8
84.1
Port Dover Pirates C
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom Rep
11-12-2
84.0
Aurora Tigers 06 AE
OMHA-York Simcoe 06 AE
17-13-3
84.0
Brighton Braves CC
OMHA-EOMHL Atom Div 1
16-16-5
84.0
Northumberland Nighthawks 06 AE
OMHA-Lakeshore 06 AE
21-14-8
84.0
Waterloo Wolves (Black) 06 MD
MHAO East/Central 06 MD
20-21-2
84.0
BCH Ice Dogs CC
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 1
5-21-1
83.9
Napanee Stars AE
OMHA-EOMHL Atom Div 1
16-14-2
83.9
Plattsville Rage DD
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom Rep
11-11-8
83.9
Highland Storm CC
OMHA-Muskoka Atom A
9-11-3
83.9
Gananoque Islanders B
OMHA-EOMHL Atom Div 1
18-13-3
83.9
Seaforth Stars C
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 1
10-20-2
83.9
Delhi Rockets C
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom Rep
13-15-4
83.8
Georgian Shores Lightning C
OMHA-Georgian Bay Atom B
17-16-2
83.8
Woolwich Wildcats 06 AE
OMHA-TriCounty 06 AE2
17-12-7
83.8
Lambeth Lancers AE
SHL-CA Atom AE
32-13-5
83.7
Douro Dukes DD
OMHA-EOMHL Atom Div 1
19-14-2
83.7
Sarnia Jr Sting 06 MD
MHAO West 06 MD
9-28-4
83.6
Manitoulin Panthers 06 B
NDMHL Atom D2
24-11-2
83.6
Paris Wolfpack B
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom Rep
11-15-3
83.6
Ripley Wolves D
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 4
21-12-4
83.6
West Lincoln Wrath CC
OMHA-Niagara Atom - Belcot
26-12-2
83.6
Petawawa Patriots B
UOVMHL Atom B
12-15-5
83.6
Cumberland Jr Grads 06 B
OBMHL 06 B
1-31-5
83.6
North Dundas Demons B
UCMHL Atom B
6-9-3
83.5
Dundalk Storm D
OMHA-Georgian Bay Atom B
16-17-4
83.5
Peterborough Petes (White) 06 AE
OMHA-Lakeshore 06 AE
23-27-4
83.4
Cayuga Stars DD
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom Rep
9-17-6
83.4
South Grenville Rangers B
UCMHL Atom B
2-8-4
83.4
Durham Crusaders CC
OMHA-Victoria Durham Atom
23-16-7
83.3
Norwich Knighthawks DD
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom Rep
12-16-5
83.3
St Thomas Jr Stars 06 BB
MHAO 06 AA/A
3-38-0
83.2
Strathroy Jr Rockets AE
SHL-CA Atom AE
25-13-1
83.2
Essa Eagles D
OMHA-Georgian Bay Atom B
19-17-4
83.2
Pembroke Kings B
UOVMHL Atom B
12-16-7
83.2
Six Nations Blackhawks C
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom Rep
8-16-2
83.2
Tweed Hawks C
OMHA-EOMHL Atom Div 1
13-18-4
83.2
Oro Thunder B
OMHA-Georgian Bay Atom A
5-18-0
83.2
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets 06 MD
MHAO East/Central 06 MD
13-21-5
83.1
Markham Waxers (White) 06 AE
OMHA-York Simcoe 06 AE
5-12-1
83.1
Millbrook Stars DD
OMHA-Victoria Durham Atom
20-11-4
83.1
Stouffville Clippers 06 AE
OMHA-York Simcoe 06 AE
4-18-5
83.1
Hagersville Hawks C
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom AE
19-4-3
83.1
Stirling Blues B
OMHA-EOMHL Atom Div 1
8-23-5
83.0
Stoney Creek Warriors 06 AE
OMHA-TriCounty 06 AE1
14-32-3
83.0
West Grey Warriors C
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 3
7-23-1
83.0
South Porcupine Jr Gold Kings B
NEOHA Atom
14-19-3
82.9
Burlington Bulldogs (White) 06 MD
MHAO East/Central 06 MD
9-30-1
82.9
Norwood Hornets DD
OMHA-EOMHL Atom Div 1
21-21-2
82.9
Ancaster Avalanche 06 AE
OMHA-TriCounty 06 AE1
12-31-3
82.9
Midland Centennials AE
OMHA-Georgian Bay Atom C
35-15-3
82.8
Collingwood Blackhawks AE3
OMHA-Georgian Bay Atom B
33-18-4
82.8
Burlington Bulldogs (Red) 06 MD
MHAO East/Central 06 MD
11-21-4
82.7
Kawartha Coyotes C
OMHA-Victoria Durham Atom
12-13-6
82.7
North Channel Lightning B
NIntHL Squirt AA
Indep Ontario 06 A
2-31-2
82.7
Lincoln Blades AE
OMHA-Niagara Atom - Belcot
25-11-3
82.6
Newmarket Redmen 06 AE
OMHA-York Simcoe 06 AE
7-13-2
82.6
Shelburne Wolves C
OMHA-Georgian Bay Atom A
4-13-1
82.5
Ennismore Eagles B
OMHA-EOMHL Atom Div 1
8-29-4
82.4
Mariposa Lightning C
OMHA-Victoria Durham Atom
11-20-4
82.4
Wallaceburg Lakers AE
SHL-CA Atom AE
22-11-3
82.3
Kincardine Kinucks AE
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 4
24-16-4
82.3
Sturgeon Lake Thunder C
OMHA-Victoria Durham Atom
9-15-8
82.2
Tecumseh Shoreline Eagles AE
OMHA-Bluewater Atom AE
27-15-3
82.2
Waterford Wildcats CC
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom Rep
9-18-0
82.2
Renfrew Timberwolves B
UOVMHL Atom B
8-15-3
82.1
Kanata Blazers 06 B
OBMHL 06 B
1-37-1
82.1
Bruce Peninsula Northstars DD
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 3
7-17-2
82.1
Chapleau Huskies 06 C
NEOHA Atom B
4-12-4
82.1
Loyalist Jets CC
OMHA-EOMHL Atom Div 1
9-22-3
82.0
Coldwater Wildcats DD
OMHA-Georgian Bay Atom C
20-14-2
82.0
Saugeen Shores Storm AE
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 4
18-13-6
82.0
Embro Edge DD
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom AE
14-4-7
82.0
NGS Braves B
UCMHL Atom B
4-14-1
82.0
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom AE
32-17-6
81.9
Bancroft Jets CC
OMHA-EOMHL Atom Div 1
9-21-3
81.8
Markham Waxers (Blue) 06 AE
OMHA-York Simcoe 06 AE
5-14-1
81.8
Orangeville Flyers 06 AE
OMHA-TriCounty 06 AE1
9-48-0
81.8
Southwest Bullets DD
SHL-CA Atom Rep
8-21-1
81.7
Oshawa Generals 06 AE
OMHA-Lakeshore 06 AE
10-21-5
81.7
Pelham Panthers AE
OMHA-Niagara Atom - Belcot
18-22-4
81.6
Milton Winterhawks (Blue) 06 AE
OMHA-TriCounty 06 AE2
5-21-2
81.6
Richmond Hill Stars 06 AE
OMHA-York Simcoe 06 AE
1-12-0
81.5
Belleville Jr Bulls 06 AE
OMHA-Lakeshore 06 AE
14-27-1
81.4
Mitchell Meteors AE
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 4
13-11-4
81.4
Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds C
NDHL Atom Rep
10-13-2
81.4
Port Stanley Jr Sailors DD
SHL-CA Atom Rep
3-17-1
81.3
Caledonia Thunder AE
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom AE
27-19-6
81.2
Centre Hastings Grizzlies DD
OMHA-EOMHL Atom Div 1
13-22-3
81.1
Port Perry Predators 06 AE
OMHA-Lakeshore 06 AE
13-26-4
81.1
Twin Centre Stars CC
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom Rep
6-23-2
81.1
Belle River Jr Canadiens AE
OMHA-Bluewater Atom AE
17-20-8
81.0
Tavistock Titans CC
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom Rep
2-19-3
81.0
Listowel Cyclones AE
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 4
11-11-5
80.9
Honeywood Hurricanes D
OMHA-Georgian Bay Atom B
0-1-1
80.9
Valley Storm B
UOVMHL Atom B
3-20-3
80.9
Wingham Ironmen C
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 2
4-20-1
80.8
Grimsby Kings AE
OMHA-Niagara Atom - Belcot
14-15-4
80.8
New Hamburg Huskies 06 AE
OMHA-TriCounty 06 AE2
7-21-2
80.8
Oro Thunder AE
OMHA-Georgian Bay Atom C
19-15-2
80.8
Zurich Thunder D
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 4
6-16-3
80.7
Erin Hillsburgh Devils 06 AE
OMHA-TriCounty 06 AE2
4-19-1
80.7
Windsor Jr Spitfires AE
OMHA-Bluewater Atom AE
15-21-8
80.7
Dresden Jr Kings DD
SHL-CA Atom Rep
4-19-2
80.5
Newcastle Stars CC
OMHA-Victoria Durham Atom
5-23-3
80.4
Muskoka Rock D
OMHA-Muskoka Atom A
OMHA-Muskoka Atom B
17-8-0
80.4
Ilderton Jets AE
SHL-CA Atom AE
14-22-3
80.3
East Nipissing Vipers C
NDHL Atom Rep
4-16-5
80.1
Kent Cobras AE
OMHA-Bluewater Atom AE
14-25-8
80.1
Glanbrook Rangers AE
OMHA-Niagara Atom - Belcot
11-21-5
80.0
Milton Winterhawks 06 MD
--
1-1-0
80.0
St Marys Rock AE
SHL-CA Atom AE
9-22-2
79.8
Orillia Terriers 06 AE
OMHA-York Simcoe 06 AE
2-16-0
79.8
Ayr Flames AE
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom AE
13-24-1
79.7
Arthur Vipers DD
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 2
4-17-1
79.7
Petrolia Oilers AE
SHL-CA Atom AE
9-25-4
79.6
South Huron Sabres AE
SHL-CA Atom AE
7-29-2
79.6
BCH Ice Dogs AE
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 4
9-17-4
79.5
Ingersoll Express AE
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom AE
16-20-4
79.5
Mooretown Jr Flags AE
SHL-CA Atom AE
6-25-4
79.3
Ajax Knights 06 AE
OMHA-Lakeshore 06 AE
3-34-2
79.3
Central Perth DD
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 2
3-22-0
79.2
St George Generals DD
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom Rep
2-24-2
79.2
Uxbridge Stars 06 AE
OMHA-Lakeshore 06 AE
5-39-0
79.2
LaSalle Sabres AE
OMHA-Bluewater Atom AE
7-32-5
79.1
Stratford Warriors 06 MD
MHAO West 06 MD
0-39-1
79.0
Minto Mad Dogs AE
WOAA Atom Rep - Div 4
5-20-0
79.0
St Thomas Jr Stars AE
SHL-CA Atom AE
6-17-4
79.0
Iroquois Falls Eskimos 06 B
NEOHA Atom B
4-18-2
78.9
Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves AE
OMHA-Niagara Atom - Belcot
8-26-1
78.9
Otonabee Wolves DD
OMHA-EOMHL Atom Div 1
0-31-1
78.8
Centre Wellington Fusion 06 AE
OMHA-TriCounty 06 AE2
0-29-2
78.5
Owen Sound Jr Attack AE
OMHA-Georgian Bay Atom C
9-23-4
78.2
Paris Wolfpack AE
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom AE
4-24-4
78.2
Timmins North Stars 06 C
NEOHA Atom B
2-14-1
78.0
Fort Erie Jr Meteors AE
OMHA-Niagara Atom - Belcot
10-25-4
77.8
Collingwood Blackhawks AE4
OMHA-Georgian Bay Atom C
10-23-1
77.2
Garden City Merritton Bulldogs AE
OMHA-Niagara Atom - Belcot
6-29-2
77.0
South Muskoka Bears AE
OMHA-Muskoka Atom B
9-18-1
77.0
Plattsville Rage AE
OMHA-Southern Counties Atom AE
2-30-1
76.7
Ennismore Eagles AE
OMHA-Victoria Durham Atom
1-22-0
76.6
Huntsville Otters AE
OMHA-Muskoka Atom B
2-22-1
75.7
Flesherton Golden Hawks DD
OMHA-Georgian Bay Atom C
1-25-2
75.5