Rankings

Note: team must have 5 recorded game scores before they appear in rankings

There have been 4 new teams added this week.


2022-23 USA Girls 10U Rankings

Date Time Team 1 Result Team 2 Fix
2022-12-01 17:30 Livonia Knights (Minor) 10U Girls 1 - 3 Detroit Bulldogs (Tier2) 10U Girls
2022-12-01 18:00 Buffalo Bisons 10U Girls 3 - 2 Amherst Lady Knights 10U Girls
2022-12-01 18:15 Hermantown/Proctor (White) 10U B Girls 6 - 1 Superior Spartans 10U Girls
2022-12-02 0 Fox River Freeze (A) 10U Girls 3 - 11 Lake Country Warhawks (A) 10U Girls
2022-12-02 0 SHAW Timberwolves 10U Girls 5 - 2 Milwaukee Winter Club 10U Girls
2022-12-02 0 Sheboygan Lakers 10U Girls 1 - 7 Washington County Ice Lynx (A) 10U Girls
2022-12-02 17:40 Carolina Junior Canes (Black) 10U Girls 0 - 2 Long Island Rebels A
2022-12-02 17:40 St Paul Capitals 10U B1 Girls 1 - 2 Western Wisconsin Stars (A) 10U Girls
2022-12-02 17:50 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite (Gastgeb) 10U Girls 8 - 2 Lawrence County Lightning (#539) A
2022-12-02 18:30 Detroit Honeybaked (Tier2) 10U Girls 10 - 2 Livonia Knights (Major) 10U Girls
2022-12-03 0 Fox Motors 10U Girls 3 - 3 St Clair Shores Saints (Red) 10U Girls
2022-12-03 0 Wisconsin Valley Union Jr Eagles 10U Girls 13 - 0 Sauk Prairie Monkeys (B) 10U Girls
2022-12-03 0 Wisconsin Valley Union Jr Eagles 10U Girls 12 - 0 Sauk Prairie Monkeys (B) 10U Girls
2022-12-03 0 Sauk Prairie Monkeys (A) 10U Girls 1 - 5 Stoughton Vikings 4A
2022-12-03 0 Lake Country Warhawks (A) 10U Girls 5 - 2 Milwaukee Winter Club 10U Girls
2022-12-03 0 SHAW Timberwolves 10U Girls 8 - 6 Fox River Freeze (A) 10U Girls
2022-12-03 0 Fond du Lac Jr Warbirds 10U Girls 6 - 3 Fond du Lac Thunder 1C
2022-12-03 8:00 Metro Jr Jets 10U Girls 5 - 2 Buffalo Regals (Gaiser) 10U Girls
2022-12-03 8:10 New England Wildcats (Red) 10U Girls 0 - 4 Minuteman Lady Flames (Gold) 10U Girls
2022-12-03 8:10 Adirondack Northstars 10U Girls 4 - 0 Clifton Park Eagles B
2022-12-03 8:55 Rochester Coalition 13 AA 1 - 3 Rochester Jr Americans 10U Girls
2022-12-03 9:10 Baldwin/River Falls BlackCats (Black) 10U Girls 0 - 6 Western Wisconsin Stars (A) 10U Girls
2022-12-03 9:20 Janesville J-Hawks 2B 1 - 6 Elmbrook Eagles (A) 10U Girls
2022-12-03 9:20 Buffalo Regals (Occhino) 10U Girls 7 - 0 Potomac Lady Patriots 10U Girls
2022-12-03 9:20 New England Wildcats (Black) 10U Girls 0 - 7 Casco Bay Mariners (White) 10U Girls
2022-12-03 9:40 East Coast Wizards (Major2) 10U Girls 5 - 0 Boston Jr Eagles (Gold) 10U Girls
2022-12-03 10:20 Baldwin/River Falls BlackCats (Orange) 10U Girls 2 - 8 Stillwater Ponies (Black) 10U B1 Girls
2022-12-03 10:30 Casco Bay Mariners (Black) 10U Girls 2 - 3 Brewer Witches A
2022-12-03 10:30 Livonia Knights (Minor) 10U Girls 5 - 6 Sylvania North Stars 10U Girls
2022-12-03 10:50 Connecticut Northern Lights (Silver) 10U Girls 2 - 3 Simsbury Youth A
2022-12-03 11:45 Philadelphia Jr Flyers (#1) Girls 10U 3 - 1 Wintersport Royals (Gold) B
2022-12-03 12:20 East Coast Wizards (Minor) 10U Girls 5 - 2 Bay State Breakers (Black) 10U Girls
2022-12-03 12:40 New Jersey Devils A 5 - 0 Carolina Junior Canes (Black) 10U Girls
2022-12-03 12:50 Casco Bay Mariners (Black) 10U Girls 4 - 4 Brewer Witches A
2022-12-03 13:05 North Shore Vipers 10U Girls 2 - 5 Massachusetts Spitfires (Major1) 10U Girls
2022-12-03 13:10 Bay State Breakers (White) 10U Girls 3 - 1 Massachusetts Spitfires (Major2) 10U Girls
2022-12-03 13:40 Pittsburgh Arctic Foxes (#832) 10U Girls 0 - 1 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite (Attanucci) 10U Girls
2022-12-03 13:40 Assabet Valley (Major) 10U Girls 3 - 1 Middlesex Islanders (Major1) 10U Girls
2022-12-03 13:45 Saugerties Fillies 10U Girls 7 - 0 New Jersey Bandits 10U Girls
2022-12-03 14:05 Middlesex Islanders (Minor) 10U Girls 2 - 1 Casco Bay Mariners (White) 10U Girls
2022-12-03 14:20 Rhode Island Sting 10U Girls 5 - 2 Charles River Blazers (Blue) 10U Girls
2022-12-03 14:30 Easton Lady Dragons (Ori) 10U Girls 1 - 3 Miami Jr Redhawks (Fink) AA
2022-12-03 14:33 Bay State Breakers (Green) 10U Girls 3 - 0 Bridgewater Lady Bandits (Tier1) 10U Girls
2022-12-03 15:20 Valley Jr Warriors 10U Girls 5 - 2 Rochester Blackhawks (#1) B
2022-12-03 15:20 Montgomery Ice Devils 10U Girls 7 - 1 Howard Huskies B
2022-12-03 15:30 New Jersey Colonials (Major) 10U Girls 4 - 1 Jersey Shore Wildcats (Red) A
2022-12-03 15:40 Hudson Raiders 10U Girls 1 - 7 East Metro Stars 10U B2 Girls
2022-12-03 16:45 Saugerties Fillies 10U Girls 10 - 2 New Jersey Bandits 10U Girls
2022-12-03 16:50 Easton Lady Dragons (Ori) 10U Girls 1 - 4 Miami Jr Redhawks (Fink) AA
2022-12-03 17:20 Metro Jr Jets 10U Girls 2 - 3 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite (Attanucci) 10U Girls
2022-12-03 17:30 Connecticut Northern Lights (Silver) 10U Girls 4 - 6 Enfield Eagles A
2022-12-03 17:40 Pittsburgh Arctic Foxes (#832) 10U Girls 1 - 10 Buffalo Regals (Occhino) 10U Girls
2022-12-03 18:00 New York Aviators A1 3 - 2 Connecticut Jr Rangers 10U Girls
2022-12-03 18:10 Carolina Junior Canes (Black) 10U Girls 2 - 0 Richmond Generals Selects A
2022-12-03 18:50 North Shore Warhawks (Green) 10U Girls 4 - 1 St Louis Lady Cyclones (NIHL) 10U Girls
2022-12-04 0 Valley Jr Warriors 10U Girls 6 - 0 Lovell Winter Club 10U Girls
2022-12-04 0 North Park (Blue) B 2 - 5 New Jersey Devils 10U Girls
2022-12-04 0 Wisconsin Valley Union Jr Eagles 10U Girls 2 - 11 Green Bay Bobcats (A) 10U Girls
2022-12-04 0 Wisconsin Valley Union Jr Eagles 10U Girls 0 - 12 Green Bay Bobcats (A) 10U Girls
2022-12-04 0 Fox River Freeze (A) 10U Girls 3 - 0 Milwaukee Winter Club 10U Girls
2022-12-04 0 Lake Country Warhawks (A) 10U Girls 7 - 3 SHAW Timberwolves 10U Girls
2022-12-04 0 Fond du Lac Jr Warbirds 10U Girls 3 - 4 Washington County Ice Lynx (A) 10U Girls
2022-12-04 0 West Madison Polar Caps 10U Girls 2 - 0 Verona Wildcats 1C2
2022-12-04 7:00 Connecticut Jr Rangers 10U Girls 5 - 0 Stamford Sharks A1
2022-12-04 8:00 Pittsburgh Arctic Foxes (#832) 10U Girls 1 - 2 Potomac Lady Patriots 10U Girls
2022-12-04 8:14 New England Wildcats (Red) 10U Girls 2 - 4 Assabet Valley (Minor) 10U Girls
2022-12-04 8:30 Carolina Junior Canes (Black) 10U Girls 1 - 6 Richmond Generals Selects A
2022-12-04 9:00 Lehigh Valley Phantoms 10U Girls 2 - 1 Philadelphia Little Flyers (Orange) 10U Girls
2022-12-04 9:00 Philadelphia Jr Flyers (#1) Girls 10U 9 - 0 York Devils B
2022-12-04 9:20 Baldwin/River Falls BlackCats (Black) 10U Girls 1 - 3 Stillwater Ponies (Red) 10U B1 Girls
2022-12-04 9:20 Metro Jr Jets 10U Girls 0 - 9 Buffalo Regals (Occhino) 10U Girls
2022-12-04 10:00 New Jersey Colonials (Minor) 10U Girls 3 - 0 New York Islanders 10U Girls
2022-12-04 10:20 Elmbrook Eagles (A) 10U Girls 2 - 0 St Louis Lady Cyclones (NIHL) 10U Girls
2022-12-04 10:30 Baldwin/River Falls BlackCats (Orange) 10U Girls 2 - 4 St Paul Capitals 10U B1 Girls
2022-12-04 10:40 Maine Gladiators 10U Girls 1 - 4 Middlesex Islanders (Major2) 10U Girls
2022-12-04 10:50 Montgomery Ice Devils 10U Girls 4 - 1 Navy Rams B
2022-12-04 12:10 Connecticut Northern Lights (Silver) 10U Girls 1 - 1 Hamden Dragons A
2022-12-04 12:15 Philadelphia Jr Flyers (#1) Girls 10U 5 - 3 York Devils B
2022-12-04 12:40 Pittsburgh Arctic Foxes (#832) 10U Girls 0 - 2 Potomac Lady Patriots 10U Girls
2022-12-04 12:40 Metro Jr Jets 10U Girls 2 - 1 Buffalo Regals (Gaiser) 10U Girls
2022-12-04 13:30 Fox Motors 10U Girls 5 - 3 Livonia Knights (Major) 10U Girls
2022-12-04 13:30 Massachusetts Spitfires (Major2) 10U Girls 2 - 1 Boston Jr Eagles (Gold) 10U Girls
2022-12-04 13:30 Ann Arbor Cougars 10U Girls 2 - 0 Downriver Otters 10U Girls
2022-12-04 13:50 Buffalo Regals (Occhino) 10U Girls 9 - 0 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite (Attanucci) 10U Girls
2022-12-04 14:30 Maine Gladiators 10U Girls 0 - 3 Middlesex Islanders (Major2) 10U Girls
2022-12-04 14:43 Rhode Island Sting 10U Girls 5 - 7 Bridgewater Lady Bandits (Tier2) 10U Girls
2022-12-04 14:46 East Coast Wizards (Major2) 10U Girls 5 - 0 Worcester White Hawks 10U Girls
2022-12-04 14:50 Massachusetts Spitfires (Minor) 10U Girls 0 - 3 Casco Bay Mariners (White) 10U Girls
2022-12-04 15:30 Assabet Valley (Major) 10U Girls 3 - 1 Boston Jr Terriers 10U Girls
2022-12-04 16:00 Charles River Blazers (Tier1) 10U Girls 4 - 3 East Coast Wizards (Major1) 10U Girls
2022-12-04 16:15 Rochester Jr Americans (Rupp) B 0 - 3 Rochester Jr Americans 10U Girls
2022-12-04 16:45 St Louis Lady Cyclones (NIHL) 10U Girls 4 - 0 Evanston Wildkits 10U Girls
2022-12-04 17:00 Kensington Valley Ravens (Tier2) 10U Girls 3 - 3 Sylvania North Stars 10U Girls
2022-12-04 17:20 Charles River Blazers (Blue) 10U Girls 1 - 6 Charles River Blazers (White) 10U Girls
2022-12-04 18:32 Bay State Breakers (Black) 10U Girls 2 - 3 Middlesex Islanders (West) 10U Girls
2022-12-04 18:44 Forest Lake Rangers 10U B1 Girls 1 - 2 Western Wisconsin Stars (A) 10U Girls
2022-12-05 10:30 Livonia Knights (Minor) 10U Girls 0 - 8 Sarnia Jr Lady Sting U11 BB Girls
(Updated: 2022-11-30)

Athletic Performance Insight MYHockey Tournaments

To embed the USA Girls 10U Rankings into your own webpage,
copy and paste the following text: