Rankings

Note: team must have 5 recorded game scores before they appear in rankings

There have been 5 new teams added this week.


2022-23 Minn-Kota Peewee AA Rankings

Date Time Team 1 Result Team 2 Fix
2022-11-23 17:30 Elk River Elks AA 1 - 5 Mahtomedi Zephyrs AA
2022-11-23 18:15 St Cloud AA 2 - 2 Sartell Sabres AA
2022-11-23 20:00 Monticello (MAML) Moose A 1 - 10 St Michael-Albertville Knights AA
2022-11-25 7:14 Chaska Chanhassen AA 2 - 3 Woodbury Predators AA
2022-11-25 8:46 Prior Lake Savage Lakers AA 3 - 7 St Michael-Albertville Knights AA
2022-11-25 10:36 Eden Prairie Eagles AA 4 - 0 Lakeville South AA
2022-11-25 12:00 Minnetonka Skippers 12U B2 0 - 3 Osseo Maple Grove AA
2022-11-25 12:10 Blaine Bengals AA 8 - 1 Forest Lake Rangers AA
2022-11-25 13:50 Minnetonka Skippers AA 6 - 2 Mahtomedi Zephyrs AA
2022-11-25 15:22 Moorhead Spuds AA 5 - 1 Lakeville North AA
2022-11-25 17:03 Chaska Chanhassen AA 10 - 3 St Michael-Albertville Knights AA
2022-11-25 17:16 Woodbury Predators AA 8 - 2 Prior Lake Savage Lakers AA
2022-11-25 18:15 Waseca Bluejays A 4 - 6 Owatonna Huskies AA
2022-11-25 18:40 Eden Prairie Eagles AA 8 - 2 Forest Lake Rangers AA
2022-11-25 18:45 Lakeville South AA 2 - 6 Blaine Bengals AA
2022-11-25 20:15 Minnetonka Skippers AA 5 - 3 Lakeville North AA
2022-11-25 20:27 Mahtomedi Zephyrs AA 4 - 4 Moorhead Spuds AA
2022-11-26 8:22 Chaska Chanhassen AA 8 - 2 Prior Lake Savage Lakers AA
2022-11-26 9:50 St Michael-Albertville Knights AA 4 - 5 Woodbury Predators AA
2022-11-26 10:00 Cloquet Lumberjacks A 3 - 6 Bemidji Lumberjacks AA
2022-11-26 10:30 Rochester Mustangs (Red) AA 2 - 3 Roseville Raiders A
2022-11-26 11:00 East Grand Forks AA 2 - 6 Roseau Rams AA
2022-11-26 11:38 Eden Prairie Eagles AA 5 - 2 Blaine Bengals AA
2022-11-26 12:47 Spring Lake Park Panthers AA 5 - 2 Champlin Park Rebels AA
2022-11-26 13:03 Osseo Maple Grove AA 3 - 2 Woodbury Predators (Gold) 12U B2
2022-11-26 13:05 Forest Lake Rangers AA 2 - 5 Lakeville South AA
2022-11-26 13:19 Alexandria Cardinals AA 7 - 2 Northern Lakes Lightning A
2022-11-26 14:10 Minnetonka Skippers AA 1 - 6 Moorhead Spuds AA
2022-11-26 15:36 Lakeville North AA 3 - 5 Mahtomedi Zephyrs AA
2022-11-26 15:45 Hutchinson Tigers A 4 - 7 Buffalo Bison AA
2022-11-26 16:30 Cloquet Lumberjacks A 0 - 8 Brainerd Warriors AA
2022-11-26 16:40 Andover Huskies AA 8 - 2 Sartell Sabres AA
2022-11-26 16:50 Stillwater Ponies AA 9 - 1 Owatonna Huskies AA
2022-11-26 18:00 Thief River Falls A 5 - 10 Roseau Rams AA
2022-11-26 18:01 Centennial Cougars AA 7 - 1 St Cloud AA
2022-11-26 18:05 Little Falls Flyers A 2 - 7 Alexandria Cardinals AA
2022-11-26 18:40 White Bear Lake Bears AA 4 - 4 Rosemount Irish AA
2022-11-27 0 Grand Forks AA 6 - 2 West Fargo Stampede AA
2022-11-27 0 Grand Forks AA 10 - 0 Bismarck Capitals AA
2022-11-27 0 Grand Forks AA 5 - 1 Bismarck Capitals AA
2022-11-27 7:00 Woodbury Predators AA 1 - 5 Moorhead Spuds AA
2022-11-27 7:22 Forest Lake Rangers AA 1 - 6 Prior Lake Savage Lakers AA
2022-11-27 8:30 Eden Prairie Eagles AA 6 - 10 Chaska Chanhassen AA
2022-11-27 8:55 Lakeville South AA 2 - 6 Lakeville North AA
2022-11-27 9:00 Duluth East Greyhounds AA 8 - 0 Brainerd Warriors AA
2022-11-27 10:29 St Cloud AA 4 - 2 River Lakes Stars A
2022-11-27 10:39 Mahtomedi Zephyrs AA 11 - 2 St Michael-Albertville Knights AA
2022-11-27 12:09 Blaine Bengals AA 2 - 13 Minnetonka Skippers AA
2022-11-27 13:15 Bemidji Lumberjacks AA 2 - 8 Warroad Warriors A
2022-11-27 13:35 Woodbury Predators AA 6 - 0 Eden Prairie Eagles AA
2022-11-27 13:45 Osseo Maple Grove AA 2 - 1 Edina Hornets (White) 12U B2
2022-11-27 14:05 Moorhead Spuds AA 3 - 1 Chaska Chanhassen AA
2022-11-27 14:30 Buffalo Bison AA 3 - 4 Elk River Elks AA
2022-11-27 15:20 Rosemount Irish AA 2 - 1 Andover Huskies AA
2022-11-27 19:15 White Bear Lake Bears AA 14 - 0 Owatonna Huskies AA
(Updated: 2022-11-23)

Athletic Performance Insight MYHockey Tournaments

To embed the Minn-Kota Peewee AA Rankings into your own webpage,
copy and paste the following text: