Rankings
Association Rankings
Squirt Rankings
Peewee Rankings
Bantam Rankings
Midget Minor Rankings
Midget Major Rankings
High School Rankings
Junior Rankings
College Rankings
Girls Rankings
News
Associations
Leagues
Tournaments
Resources
Podcast
Rinks
Game Rules
FAQ
Advertise
Contact Us
Sign Up
Login
Rankings
Association Rankings
Squirt Rankings
Peewee Rankings
Bantam Rankings
Midget Minor Rankings
Midget Major Rankings
High School Rankings
Junior Rankings
College Rankings
Girls Rankings
News
Associations
Leagues
Tournaments
Resources
Podcast
Rinks
Game Rules
FAQ
Advertise
Contact Us
Sign Up
Login
Join
Login
2023-24 Rankings
Association Rankings
USA Youth
USA Midget
USA Girls
Ontario Youth
Ontario Girls
Team Rankings
Squirt (10U)
Peewee (12U)
Bantam (14U)
Midget Minor (16U)
Midget Major (18U)
High School
Junior
College
Girls
2018-19 Wisconsin HS - All Teams
Division Info
League
Independent
2018-19 Teams
Team Name
Division(s)
W-L-T
Rating
University School
Wisconsin HS - Classic Eight
28-2-0
95.51
Wausau West HS
Wisconsin HS - Wisconsin Valley
23-4-1
93.94
Northland Pines HS
Wisconsin HS - Great Northern
20-3-0
93.86
Superior HS
Wisconsin HS - Independents
17-7-0
93.58
Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha HS
Wisconsin HS - Badgerland
23-4-2
93.50
Hudson HS
Wisconsin HS - Big Rivers
16-9-1
93.47
Onalaska/La Crosse HS
Wisconsin HS - Mississippi Valley
23-4-0
93.40
Verona HS
Wisconsin HS - Big Eight
21-6-2
93.21
Sun Prairie HS
Wisconsin HS - Big Eight
21-5-0
93.11
Stevens Point HS
Wisconsin HS - Wisconsin Valley
20-5-2
93.10
Notre Dame Academy
Wisconsin HS - Fox River Classic
14-9-4
92.90
Eau Claire Memorial HS
Wisconsin HS - Big Rivers
16-8-2
92.77
Eau Claire North HS
Wisconsin HS - Big Rivers
17-10-1
92.60
Madison West HS
Wisconsin HS - Big Eight
17-7-2
92.17
Chippewa Falls HS
Wisconsin HS - Big Rivers
16-8-1
92.14
Waukesha HS
Wisconsin HS - Classic Eight
17-9-3
92.01
Hayward HS
Wisconsin HS - Independents
20-5-0
91.72
Kettle Moraine/Mukwonago HS
Wisconsin HS - Classic Eight
17-5-4
91.63
Madison Memorial HS
Wisconsin HS - Big Eight
14-12-0
91.53
Bay Port HS
Wisconsin HS - Fox River Classic
17-9-1
91.40
Marquette HS
Wisconsin HS - Classic Eight
15-10-1
91.24
Arrowhead HS
Wisconsin HS - Classic Eight
12-8-5
90.96
Fond du Lac Springs HS
Wisconsin HS - Badgerland
13-11-2
90.93
Middleton HS
Wisconsin HS - Big Eight
15-10-1
90.82
Waunakee HS
Wisconsin HS - Badger North
18-8-0
90.74
Madison Edgewood HS
Wisconsin HS - Badger South
15-9-0
90.61
Reedsburg/Wisconsin Dells HS
Wisconsin HS - Badger North
19-5-2
90.27
Waupaca HS
Wisconsin HS - Great Northern
15-8-2
90.21
Tomah/Sparta HS
Wisconsin HS - Mississippi Valley
19-5-2
90.12
Baldwin-Woodville HS
Wisconsin HS - Middle Border
18-5-2
90.10
De Pere HS
Wisconsin HS - Fox River Classic
13-9-2
90.01
River Falls HS
Wisconsin HS - Big Rivers
7-15-0
89.98
West Bend HS
Wisconsin HS - North Shore
14-10-2
89.90
Homestead HS
Wisconsin HS - North Shore
12-12-1
89.89
Marshfield HS
Wisconsin HS - Wisconsin Valley
16-8-1
89.85
McFarland HS
Wisconsin HS - Badger South
17-6-1
89.60
Wisconsin Rapids HS
Wisconsin HS - Wisconsin Valley
11-13-0
89.49
Fond du Lac HS
Wisconsin HS - Badgerland
11-14-1
89.41
Antigo HS
Wisconsin HS - Great Northern
10-14-1
89.29
Brookfield HS
Wisconsin HS - Classic Eight
12-12-2
89.08
Amery HS
Wisconsin HS - Middle Border
14-8-1
89.06
Janesville HS
Wisconsin HS - Big Eight
11-13-0
88.93
DC Everest HS
Wisconsin HS - Wisconsin Valley
8-14-1
88.88
Sauk Prairie HS
Wisconsin HS - Badger North
14-11-1
88.74
Beaver Dam HS
Wisconsin HS - Badger North
12-9-2
88.65
Whitefish Bay HS
Wisconsin HS - North Shore
14-10-0
88.54
Waupun HS
Wisconsin HS - Badgerland
7-16-2
88.43
Aquinas (Avalanche) HS
Wisconsin HS - Mississippi Valley
14-11-0
88.37
New Richmond HS
Wisconsin HS - Middle Border
10-13-0
88.29
Ashwaubenon HS
Wisconsin HS - Fox River Classic
10-16-0
88.26
Sheboygan HS
Wisconsin HS - Fox River Classic
10-14-1
88.22
Oregon HS
Wisconsin HS - Badger South
11-11-0
88.01
Fox Cities HS
Wisconsin HS - Badgerland
8-16-1
87.99
Rhinelander HS
Wisconsin HS - Great Northern
14-9-0
87.83
Northwest Icemen HS
Wisconsin HS - Independents
12-9-1
87.81
Rice Lake HS
Wisconsin HS - Big Rivers
4-17-0
87.67
Ashland HS
Wisconsin HS - Independents
10-11-0
87.60
Menomonie HS
Wisconsin HS - Big Rivers
6-15-0
87.46
West Salem HS
Wisconsin HS - Coulee
8-14-0
87.44
Appleton United HS
Wisconsin HS - Badgerland
5-16-1
87.38
Lakeland HS
Wisconsin HS - Great Northern
8-15-1
87.17
Somerset HS
Wisconsin HS - Middle Border
9-15-2
87.15
Tomahawk HS
Wisconsin HS - Great Northern
11-12-0
86.86
Baraboo/Portage HS
Wisconsin HS - Badger North
8-17-0
86.84
Mosinee HS
Wisconsin HS - Great Northern
6-15-0
86.41
Cedarburg HS
Wisconsin HS - North Shore
3-21-0
85.95
Beloit Memorial HS
Wisconsin HS - Big Eight
6-18-0
85.75
Monona Grove HS
Wisconsin HS - Badger South
8-16-0
85.74
DeForest HS
Wisconsin HS - Badger North
7-21-0
85.65
Oshkosh HS
Wisconsin HS - Badgerland
4-19-1
85.43
Stoughton HS
Wisconsin HS - Badger South
7-17-0
85.28
East-Merrill HS
Wisconsin HS - Wisconsin Valley
4-17-0
85.17
Greendale HS
Wisconsin HS - Classic Eight
7-19-0
85.04
Monroe HS
Wisconsin HS - Badger South
8-16-0
84.49
Madison LaFollette/East HS
Wisconsin HS - Big Eight
3-20-0
84.40
Regis/McDonell/Bloomer HS
Wisconsin HS - Middle Border
7-15-0
84.37
Stevens Point Pacelli HS
Wisconsin HS - Independents
4-9-0
84.16
Milton HS
Wisconsin HS - Badger South
8-18-0
83.94
Medford HS
Wisconsin HS - Great Northern
3-18-0
83.64
Black River Falls HS
Wisconsin HS - Coulee
5-18-0
83.57
Webster (WSFLG) HS
Wisconsin HS - Independents
3-16-0
83.28
Kenosha HS
Wisconsin HS - Classic Eight
1-19-1
83.04
Viroqua HS
Wisconsin HS - Coulee
0-21-0
81.33
Chequamegon/Phillips/Butternut HS
Wisconsin HS - Independents
0-15-0
79.58