Rankings
Association Rankings
Squirt Rankings
Peewee Rankings
Bantam Rankings
Midget Minor Rankings
Midget Major Rankings
High School Rankings
Junior Rankings
College Rankings
Girls Rankings
News
Associations
Leagues
Tournaments
Resources
Podcast
Rinks
Game Rules
FAQ
Advertise
Contact Us
Sign Up
Login
Rankings
Association Rankings
Squirt Rankings
Peewee Rankings
Bantam Rankings
Midget Minor Rankings
Midget Major Rankings
High School Rankings
Junior Rankings
College Rankings
Girls Rankings
News
Associations
Leagues
Tournaments
Resources
Podcast
Rinks
Game Rules
FAQ
Advertise
Contact Us
Sign Up
Login
Join
Login
2023-24 Rankings
Association Rankings
USA Youth
USA Midget
USA Girls
Ontario Youth
Ontario Girls
Team Rankings
Squirt (10U)
Peewee (12U)
Bantam (14U)
Midget Minor (16U)
Midget Major (18U)
High School
Junior
College
Girls
2023-24 Alberta U18
Division Info
League
Independent
2023-24 Teams
Team Name
Division(s)
W-L-T
Rating
Calgary Edge School U18 Prep
CSSHL U18 Prep
45-10-0
96.48
Northern Alberta Xtreme U18 Prep
CSSHL U18 Prep
38-11-0
96.30
Calgary CBHA Buffaloes U18 AAA
AEHL U18 AAA South
50-19-3
95.33
Calgary CRAA Royals U18 AAA
AEHL U18 AAA South
27-20-4
94.15
South Alberta Hockey Academy U18 Prep
CSSHL U18 Prep
25-16-0
94.09
Red Deer Chiefs U18 AAA
AEHL U18 AAA South
28-20-4
94.07
Edmonton Jr Oilers (Blue) U18 AAA
AEHL U18 AAA North
30-24-2
94.00
International Hockey Academy U17 Prep
CSSHL U17 Prep
43-6-0
93.74
Sherwood Park Kings U18 AAA
AEHL U18 AAA North
34-23-1
93.70
St Albert Raiders U18 AAA
AEHL U18 AAA North
31-21-2
93.60
Calgary NWCAA Flames U18 AAA
AEHL U18 AAA South
29-30-1
93.58
Airdrie Bisons U18 AAA
AEHL U18 AAA South
26-21-2
93.51
Calgary CNHA Northstars U18 AAA
AEHL U18 AAA South
24-25-3
93.42
Edmonton Jr Oilers (Orange) U18 AAA
AEHL U18 AAA North
29-29-3
93.42
OHA Edmonton U18 Prep
CSSHL U18 Prep
18-19-1
92.98
International Hockey Academy U18 Prep
CSSHL U18 Prep
19-26-0
92.91
Okotoks Oilers U18 AAA
AEHL U18 AAA South
21-27-4
92.89
Calgary NWCAA Flames U17 AAA
AEHL U17 AAA South
55-12-0
92.76
Leduc Oil Kings U18 AAA
AEHL U18 AAA North
21-29-2
92.69
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers U18 AAA
AEHL U18 AAA North
16-28-2
92.61
Northern Alberta Xtreme (Blue) U17 Prep
CSSHL U17 Prep
31-13-0
92.20
Calgary Edge School (Gold) U17 Prep
CSSHL U17 Prep
36-21-0
92.12
Lloydminster Lancers U18 AAA
AEHL U18 AAA North
16-26-3
92.03
Northern Alberta Xtreme (White) U17 Prep
CSSHL U17 Prep
36-9-0
91.80
Airdrie-Cochrane Avalanche U17 AAA
AEHL U17 AAA South
36-15-5
91.76
St Albert Flyers U17 AAA
AEHL U17 AAA North
39-19-1
91.57
Okotoks Oilers U17 AAA
AEHL U17 AAA South
27-18-4
91.47
Lethbridge Hurricanes U18 AAA
AEHL U18 AAA South
8-32-1
91.47
Calgary CNHA Northstars U17 AAA
AEHL U17 AAA South
27-23-1
91.38
Sherwood Park Squires U17 AAA
AEHL U17 AAA North
34-20-2
91.23
Grande Peace Storm U18 AAA
AEHL U18 AAA North
9-29-3
91.23
Edmonton KC Centennials U17 AAA
AEHL U17 AAA North
36-15-4
91.15
SEAC Tigers U17 AAA
AEHL U17 AAA South
28-18-0
91.02
Edmonton KC Colts U18 AA
NAHL U18 AA - Metro Anderson
41-3-6
90.89
Calgary Edge School (Maroon) U17 Prep
CSSHL U17 Prep
33-11-3
90.88
Leduc Oil Kings U17 AAA
AEHL U17 AAA North
32-19-3
90.74
La Crete Lumberjacks (T1) U18 A
APHL U18 Tier 1
21-2-0
90.42
South Alberta Hockey Academy U17 Prep
CSSHL U17 Prep
27-25-0
90.34
Calgary CRAA Royals U17 AAA
AEHL U17 AAA South
19-23-1
90.28
Edmonton CAC U17 AAA
AEHL U17 AAA North
26-19-2
90.19
Edmonton MLAC U17 AAA
AEHL U17 AAA North
19-20-3
89.92
Red Deer Elks U18 AA
SCAHL U18 AA North
26-10-6
89.85
Okotoks Oilers U18 AA
SCAHL U18 AA South
33-8-5
89.85
Strathcona Warriors U18 AA
NAHL U18 AA - Rural CanAccom
35-10-7
89.75
Red Deer Chiefs U17 AAA
AEHL U17 AAA South
11-26-4
89.67
Calgary CBHA Bulls U17 AAA
AEHL U17 AAA South
16-32-8
89.64
Calgary NWCAA Bruins U18 AA
SCAHL U18 AA Calgary
33-9-3
89.61
Calgary NWCAA Stamps U18 AA
SCAHL U18 AA Calgary
37-12-7
89.53
Camrose Vikings U18 AA
NAHL U18 AA - Rural CanAccom
31-8-4
89.28
St Albert Crusaders U18 AA
NAHL U18 AA - Metro GHI
28-8-9
89.06
Edmonton SSAC (Don Wheaton) U18 AA
NAHL U18 AA - Metro Anderson
22-13-6
88.99
Edmonton SSAC U17 AAA
AEHL U17 AAA North
12-25-7
88.98
Parkland (PAC) Saints U17 AAA
AEHL U17 AAA North
16-31-4
88.96
Calgary CRAA Royals (Blue) U18 AA
SCAHL U18 AA Calgary
29-22-4
88.89
Wheatland Chiefs U18 AA
SCAHL U18 AA North
20-11-6
88.89
Sherwood Park (#701) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 1 BC
27-2-3
88.88
West Central Tigers U18 AA
SCAHL U18 AA North
23-17-5
88.83
Edson Sabres (T1) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 1
27-1-5
88.67
Edmonton CAC (Butchers & Packers) U18 AA
NAHL U18 AA - Metro Anderson
19-17-7
88.63
Airdrie Lightning U18 AA
SCAHL U18 AA North
22-18-3
88.52
OHA Edmonton (Black) U17 Prep
CSSHL U17 Prep
17-17-0
88.37
Sherwood Park Oilers U18 AA
NAHL U18 AA - Metro GHI
24-14-5
88.33
Olds Grizzlys U18 AA
SCAHL U18 AA North
15-18-8
88.32
Lethbridge Hurricanes U17 AAA
AEHL U17 AAA South
9-30-1
88.27
Bow Valley Timberwolves U18 AA
SCAHL U18 AA North
16-19-4
88.20
Whitecourt (TRAC) Wolverines U18 AA
NAHL U18 AA - Rural Milltech
24-16-5
88.08
Peace River Royals U18 AA
NAHL U18 AA - Rural Milltech
21-11-8
88.04
OHA Edmonton (Red) U17 Prep
CSSHL U17 Prep
10-30-0
88.03
Grande Peace Storm U17 AAA
AEHL U17 AAA North
11-26-1
87.86
Stettler Lightning (T1) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 1
27-7-6
87.86
Beaumont Braves U18 AA
NAHL U18 AA - Rural CanAccom
18-14-6
87.85
Calgary CRAA Royals (Gold) U18 AA
SCAHL U18 AA Calgary
25-25-5
87.78
Edmonton MLAC (Go Logo Wear) U18 AA
NAHL U18 AA - Metro Anderson
15-19-6
87.73
Northwest Warriors (T1) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 1 BC
31-12-4
87.67
Calgary Knights (T1) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 1 BC
24-10-3
87.52
Trails West Wolves (T1) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 1 BC
31-16-3
87.51
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers U17 AAA
AEHL U17 AAA North
5-34-6
87.48
Calgary CNHA (Gold) U18 AA
SCAHL U18 AA Calgary
13-26-6
87.48
3C's Coyotes (T1) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 1
21-11-4
87.44
Calgary CNHA (Black) U18 AA
SCAHL U18 AA Calgary
10-26-6
87.36
Springbank Rockies (T1) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 1 BC
25-13-4
87.28
Southwest Cougars (T1) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 1 BC
25-14-3
87.26
Lloydminster Lancers U17 AAA
AEHL U17 AAA North
4-35-2
87.16
St Albert Steel U18 AA
NAHL U18 AA - Metro GHI
15-18-5
87.16
Medicine Hat Hounds U18 AA
SCAHL U18 AA South
14-20-5
87.15
Calgary CBHA Rangers U18 AA
SCAHL U18 AA Calgary
16-24-6
87.11
Calgary CBHA Hawks U18 AA
SCAHL U18 AA Calgary
16-24-5
87.03
Parkland (PAC) Saints U18 AA
NAHL U18 AA - Metro GHI
13-21-7
86.93
Red Deer Kings Energy Chiefs (T1) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 1
18-8-6
86.87
Sturgeon Sting U18 AA
NAHL U18 AA - Metro GHI
17-19-2
86.81
Lacombe Rockets (T1) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 1
16-5-9
86.78
Bow Valley Flames (T1) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 1 BC
24-15-2
86.64
Lakeland Panthers U18 AA
NAHL U18 AA - Rural CanAccom
15-18-3
86.57
Foothills Bisons U18 AA
SCAHL U18 AA South
11-24-6
86.25
McKnight Mustangs (T1) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 1 BC
16-16-9
86.20
Taber Golden Suns U18 AA
SCAHL U18 AA South
14-22-2
86.20
St Paul Canadiens (T1) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 1
21-4-4
86.19
Beiseker Blazers (T2) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 2 Blue
24-3-3
86.19
Edmonton KC (#701) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 1 BC
18-7-1
86.18
Irvine Bulldogs (T1) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 1
17-7-6
86.10
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers U18 AA
NAHL U18 AA - Metro GHI
12-23-3
86.07
Glenlake Hawks (T1) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 1 BC
14-22-5
85.90
Wainwright Polar Kings U18 AA
NAHL U18 AA - Rural CanAccom
10-24-3
85.82
Brooks Bandits (T1) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 1
12-11-6
85.75
NWZ Hockey (#701) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 1 BC
16-11-1
85.71
Drayton Valley Stars (T2) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 2
24-10-2
85.70
Hanna Colts (T2) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 2 Blue
27-9-4
85.64
Kitscoty Pitbulls (T1) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 1
15-10-5
85.61
Fairview Falcons (T2) U18 A
APHL U18 Tier 2
13-10-2
85.57
Devon Drillers (#701) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 2 BC
21-5-2
85.56
Calgary Wolverines (T1) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 1 BC
12-26-6
85.52
Bow River Bruins (T1) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 1 BC
13-26-4
85.45
Beaverlodge Blades (T2) U18 A
APHL U18 Tier 2
13-10-1
85.31
SEERA Icemen (#701) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 1 BC
17-14-0
85.24
Athabasca Hawks (T1) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 1
19-12-2
85.19
Battle River Knights (T1) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 1
11-14-2
85.17
SWZ Oil Kings (#702) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 1 BC
16-9-3
84.88
RMAA Renegades (T2) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 2 Red
19-8-3
84.81
Leduc Roughnecks U18 AA
NAHL U18 AA - Metro GHI
8-28-5
84.76
Fort McMurray Barons U18 AA
NAHL U18 AA - Rural Milltech
7-25-3
84.46
Spruce Grove (#701) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 1 BC
13-15-2
84.41
Glenlake Hawks (T2) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 2 BC
29-11-5
84.38
Barrhead Bruins (T2) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 2
17-12-1
84.35
Sherwood Park (#702) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 2 BC
19-5-1
84.34
Calgary Knights (T2-White) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 2 BC
32-8-7
84.33
Airdrie Lightning (T1) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 1
13-18-3
84.31
NWZ Hockey (#702) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 2 BC
18-6-4
84.29
Calgary Raiders (T1) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 1 BC
7-32-2
84.21
Kneehill Chiefs (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Green
28-5-3
84.18
Wainwright Bisons (T1) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 1
13-13-1
84.15
Northwest Warriors (T2) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 2 BC
31-13-2
84.11
Bow River Bruins (T2) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 2 BC
18-15-6
84.04
Grande Prairie Knights (T2) U18 A
APHL U18 Tier 2
7-12-0
84.02
Vegreville Wranglers (T2) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 2
23-13-2
84.00
Delburne Outlaws (T2) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 2 Red
16-9-1
83.99
Indus Hurricanes (T2) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 2 Blue
17-10-4
83.97
Okotoks Oilers (T1) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 1
8-19-5
83.93
Cochrane Rockies (T1) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 1
7-25-3
83.90
Innisfail Flyers (T2) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 2 Red
15-11-3
83.87
NEZ Chill (#701) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 1 BC
11-11-3
83.62
SWZ Oil Kings (#701) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 1 BC
10-16-1
83.57
Medicine Hat Hounds (T2) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 2 Blue
14-12-3
83.53
Trails West Wolves (T2) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 2 BC
22-18-4
83.51
Edmonton KC (#702) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 2 BC
15-7-2
83.49
Camrose Vikings (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Red
15-9-4
83.48
Blackfalds Bulldogs (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Red
21-6-4
83.46
Stony Plain Predators (#701) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 1 BC
9-16-1
83.42
McKnight Mustangs (T2) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 2 BC
21-16-7
83.35
Grande Peace Storm U18 AA
NAHL U18 AA - Rural Milltech
2-34-0
83.33
Lloydminster Blazers U18 AA
NAHL U18 AA - Rural CanAccom
3-31-1
83.30
Elk Point Avalanche (T3) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3 East
25-6-4
83.20
Hinton Havoc (T2) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 2
9-18-3
83.09
Southwest Cougars (T2) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 2 BC
20-19-7
83.06
Sylvan Lake Lakers (T3-Black) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Red
19-10-3
83.01
Blindman Valley Broncos (T3-Blue) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Red
15-8-5
82.91
Olds Grizzlys (T2) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 2 Red
10-16-5
82.89
Lethbridge Hurricanes U18 AA
SCAHL U18 AA South
0-37-0
82.86
Slave Lake Thunder (T1) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 1
10-12-5
82.84
Drumheller Raptors (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Green
20-7-1
82.80
Marwayne Dewberry Renegades (T3) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3 East
16-7-2
82.78
CR Knights (T1) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 1
11-14-2
82.78
Strathmore Storm (T2) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 2 Blue
11-19-2
82.66
Onion Lake Border Chiefs (T3) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3 East
16-9-3
82.57
St Albert (#710) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 1 BC
9-17-0
82.56
Whitecourt Wolverines (T3) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3 West
24-5-3
82.53
Chestermere Lakers (T2) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 2 Blue
8-15-4
82.49
Bow Valley Flames (T2) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 2 BC
19-21-3
82.45
Mallaig Monarchs (T3) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3 East
15-10-1
82.42
High Prairie Regals (T2) U18 A
APHL U18 Tier 2
3-17-0
82.41
Ponoka Stampeders (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Red
15-14-4
82.40
Calgary Knights (T2-Grey) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 2 BC
14-20-3
82.38
Provost Blades (T3) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3 East
16-5-5
82.35
Glenlake Hawks (T3-Green) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 3 BC White
32-6-6
82.35
Springbank Rockies (T2-Green) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 2 BC
16-20-4
82.29
Sturgeon Sting (#701) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 2 BC
10-12-1
82.25
Canmore Eagles (T2) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 2 Red
12-17-1
82.12
Springbank Rockies (T2-Blue) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 2 BC
13-18-5
82.11
Strathcona Warriors (#701) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 1 BC
5-20-2
81.92
Wetaskiwin Ice Kings (T3-Yellow) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Yellow
12-5-0
81.91
Thorsby Thunder (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Red
17-19-4
81.88
Cremona Cowboys (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Green
19-11-0
81.85
Redwater Rush (T2) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 2
10-21-1
81.71
Calgary Wolverines (T2) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 2 BC
15-24-2
81.62
Airdrie Lightning (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Green
15-14-4
81.41
Westlock Warriors (T3) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3 West
22-11-2
81.40
Rocky Mtn House Royals (T2) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 2 Red
5-19-2
81.38
Glenlake Hawks (T3-Blue) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 3 BC Black
20-8-3
81.37
Beaumont Braves (#701) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 1 BC
2-21-0
81.32
Magrath Chiefs (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Blue
20-10-1
81.30
Southwest Cougars (T3-Gold) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 3 BC White
19-9-0
81.29
High Country Rockies (T2) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 2 Blue
5-30-1
81.26
Vermilion Tigers (T3) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3 East
11-14-1
81.22
SEERA Icemen (#702) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 2 BC
16-7-1
81.16
Trails West Wolves (T3-Red) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 3 BC Black
18-10-2
81.16
Calgary Raiders (T2-Whtie) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 2 BC
7-28-4
81.03
Bow Valley Flames (T3-Red) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 3 BC White
21-5-2
80.96
Wetaskiwin Ice Kings (T3-Red) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Red
2-8-0
80.86
Southwest Cougars (T3-Blue) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 3 BC Black
20-8-1
80.84
Calgary Raiders (T2-Black) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 2 BC
10-30-3
80.82
New Sarepta Eagles (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Red
14-19-1
80.57
Edson Sabres (T3-2B) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3 West
16-8-4
80.52
Lloydminster Blazers (#721) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 2
2-24-2
80.47
West Country Chiefs (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Orange
20-8-1
80.43
Calgary Knights (T3-Grey) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 3 BC Black
14-11-0
80.41
Spirit River Rangers (T3) U18 A
APHL U18 Tier 3A
18-7-0
80.40
Nanton Palominos (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Blue
18-6-4
80.32
Edson Sabres (T3-2A) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3 West
14-14-2
80.26
Sundre Huskies (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Orange
18-12-2
80.25
Brooks Bandits (T3-Blue) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Black
18-14-3
80.21
Leduc Roughnecks (#701) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 2 BC
12-9-2
80.12
SWZ Oil Kings (#704) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 2 BC
16-11-4
80.10
Sherwood Park (#703) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 2 BC
6-22-2
80.09
Bonnyville Pontiacs (T3) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3 East
8-13-3
80.06
Trails West Wolves (T3-White) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 3 BC White
11-13-1
80.05
Sexsmith Vipers (T3) U18 A
APHL U18 Tier 3A
16-8-0
80.05
Bow Island/Foremost (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Black
20-5-3
79.97
Bashaw Stars (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Yellow
18-9-5
79.95
Bow Valley Flames (T3-Black) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 3 BC Black
14-13-3
79.94
La Crete Lumberjacks (T3) U18 A
APHL U18 Tier 3A
19-11-0
79.91
Cold Lake Ice (T3) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3 East
9-14-5
79.90
Pincher Creek Chinooks (T3-Black) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Black
18-7-4
79.86
RMAA Renegades (T3-Black) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Green
7-18-1
79.81
Northwest Warriors (T3-Blue) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 3 BC Black
12-9-6
79.77
Mayerthorpe Mustangs (T3) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3 West
12-15-1
79.73
Spruce Grove (#702) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 2 BC
16-9-5
79.69
Claresholm Thunder (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Black
15-10-0
79.61
Barrhead Bruins (T3) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3 West
11-14-6
79.51
Beaverlodge Blades (T3) U18 B
APHL U18 Tier 3A
15-11-0
79.47
Red Deer Chiefs Piper Creek (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Green
5-23-2
79.43
Enoch Cree (#701) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 2 BC
3-12-1
79.37
Vulcan Hawks (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Blue
16-11-1
79.30
Wabasca Eagles (T3) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3 West
13-14-1
79.28
Foothills Flyers (AB-T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Blue
13-15-1
79.23
Sherwood Park (#705) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 3 BC
14-7-2
79.20
Lethbridge Hurricanes (T3-White) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Black
13-14-2
79.17
Stettler Lightning (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Yellow
16-10-2
79.12
McKnight Mustangs (T3-Orange) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 3 BC White
10-14-1
79.04
Sherwood Park (#704) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 3 BC
15-6-3
79.03
Pincher Creek Chinooks (T3-Red) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Blue
9-16-1
78.99
SEERA Icemen (#703) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 3 BC
17-8-6
78.99
Fort McMurray Oil Barons (T2) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 2
4-28-0
78.94
Devon Drillers (#702) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 3 BC
16-9-1
78.93
Northwest Warriors (T3-White) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 3 BC White
11-15-2
78.91
Irma/Mannville (T3) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3 East
3-17-3
78.85
Innisfail Flyers (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Orange
12-9-5
78.84
Hinton Havoc (T3) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3 West
11-14-2
78.81
Drayton Valley Stars (T3) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3 West
10-16-3
78.76
Calgary Raiders (T3-Black) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 3 BC Black
7-16-2
78.74
Bow River Bruins (T3) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 3 BC White
7-14-2
78.73
Calgary Knights (T3-White) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 3 BC White
10-13-0
78.69
3C's Coyotes (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Yellow
16-14-2
78.64
Stony Plain Predators (#702) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 2 BC
6-15-2
78.53
Edmonton KC (#703) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 3 BC
15-7-3
78.52
Springbank Rockies (T3-Green) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 3 BC White
11-17-2
78.47
Battle River Knights (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Yellow
13-13-1
78.40
SWZ Oil Kings (#703) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 2 BC
7-20-4
78.36
Valleyview Ice Bears (T3) U18 A
APHL U18 Tier 3A
12-18-1
78.35
CNN Spurs (T3) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3 West
7-17-3
78.32
Smoky Lake North Stars (T3) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3 West
8-17-2
78.30
Tofield Titans (T3B) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3B East
28-5-1
78.25
Calgary Wolverines (T3) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 3 BC Black
9-18-3
78.19
Spruce Grove (#703) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 2 BC
10-11-2
78.18
Cochrane Rockies (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Orange
11-15-4
77.95
Coaldale Cobras (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Black
10-10-6
77.89
Edmonton KC (#704) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 3 BC
13-9-1
77.86
Rockyford Roughnecks (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Orange
10-12-4
77.76
McKnight Mustangs (T3-Black) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 3 BC Black
8-20-1
77.65
Okotoks Oilers (T3-Blue) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Blue
3-20-2
77.61
Springbank Rockies (T3-Blue) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 3 BC Black
4-17-4
77.54
Cold Lake Ice (T3B) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3B East
19-10-3
77.35
Taber Golden Suns (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Black
6-19-1
77.21
SWZ Oil Kings (#706) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 3 BC
17-4-3
77.04
SEERA Icemen (#704) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 3 BC
8-10-4
77.01
Sylvan Lake Lakers (T3-White) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Yellow
8-15-3
77.00
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers (#701) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 3 BC
12-10-2
77.00
Red Deer Chiefs Prairie Bus (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Silver
16-7-4
76.97
Plamondon Cougars (T3B) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3B East
12-17-1
76.91
NEZ Chill (#702) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 3 BC
5-13-4
76.87
Camrose Vikings (T3-Black) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Silver
3-1-0
76.70
NWZ Hockey (#703) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 2 BC
4-16-2
76.57
Calgary Raiders (T3-White) U18 A
HC U18 Tier 3 BC White
1-21-1
76.49
High Country Rockies (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 White
22-15-1
76.20
Brooks Bandits (T3-Red) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 White
16-10-2
76.10
Red Deer Chiefs Arrow Plumbing (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Yellow
9-16-1
76.09
Maskwacis Hawks (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Silver
17-10-4
75.91
Fort MacLeod Mavericks (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Black
3-21-2
75.89
Lacombe Rockets (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Silver
16-9-2
75.89
High Level North Stars (T3) U18 A
APHL U18 Tier 3A
4-21-0
75.88
St Albert (#711) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 3 BC
2-21-1
75.52
CR Knights (T3B) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3B West
17-13-2
75.31
Wainwright Bisons (T3B) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3B East
10-14-3
75.22
Olds Grizzlys (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Silver
10-19-6
75.07
Strathmore Storm (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Orange
4-22-2
75.04
Strathcona Warriors (#702) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 3 BC
3-19-0
75.02
SWZ Oil Kings (#705) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 3 BC
9-10-3
75.01
Beaumont Braves (#702) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 3 BC
10-11-4
74.97
Athabasca Hawks (T3B) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3B West
13-14-3
74.91
Chestermere Lakers (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 White
14-12-2
74.72
Camrose Vikings (T3-White) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Yellow
4-18-0
74.66
Grande Prairie Knights (T3) U18 B
APHL U18 Tier 3B
14-12-1
74.54
RMAA Renegades (T3-White) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Silver
6-14-6
74.50
St Paul Canadiens (T3B) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3B East
9-19-2
74.40
Leduc Roughnecks (#702) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 3 BC
11-12-3
74.07
Sturgeon Sting (#702) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 3 BC
10-12-2
74.03
NWZ Hockey (#704) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 3 BC
6-10-7
73.91
Grande Cache Rockies (T3) U18 B
APHL U18 Tier 3B
13-13-0
73.69
Blindman Valley Broncos (T3-Yellow) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Silver
8-16-2
73.63
Fairview Falcons (T3) U18 B
APHL U18 Tier 3B
10-13-4
73.63
Redwater Rush (T3B) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3B West
7-18-3
73.60
St Albert (#712) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 3 BC
6-11-5
73.59
Okotoks Oilers (T3-White) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 White
6-19-1
73.49
Stony Plain Predators (#703) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 3 BC
6-16-3
73.16
Rocky Mountain House (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Silver
5-18-3
73.08
Boyle Blazers (T3B) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3B West
3-22-3
72.81
Lethbridge Hurricanes (T3-Red) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 White
5-25-2
72.38
Lloydminster Blazers (#731) U18 A
NEAHL U18 Tier 3B East
1-25-2
72.16
Innisfail Flyers (T3-NT2) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 Silver
3-22-0
71.45
High Prairie Regals (T3) U18 B
APHL U18 Tier 3B
0-24-1
69.83
NWZ Hockey (#705) U18 A
EFHL U18 Tier 3 BC
0-20-1
68.89
Siksika Buffaloes (T3) U18 A
CAHL U18 Tier 3 White
0-22-0
68.12