Rankings


2022-23 Michigan HS - D2 Listing

Date Time Team 1 Result Team 2 Fix
2022-11-30 14:00 Brother Rice HS 3 - 2 De La Salle Collegiate HS
2022-11-30 16:00 Grand Rapids Christian HS 7 - 0 Rockford HS
2022-11-30 16:30 Divine Child HS 0 - 4 U of Detroit Jesuit HS
2022-11-30 18:00 Traverse City Central HS 6 - 0 Petoskey HS
2022-11-30 18:30 Lenawee United HS 3 - 1 Ann Arbor Huron HS
2022-11-30 19:00 West Ottawa HS 0 - 8 Byron Center HS
2022-11-30 19:10 Wyandotte Roosevelt HS 8 - 0 Troy United HS
2022-11-30 19:15 Tri-Valley HS 4 - 2 Bay Area Thunder HS
2022-11-30 19:15 Midland Dow HS 3 - 4 FNV Griffins HS
2022-11-30 19:30 Trenton HS 8 - 0 Grosse Pointe North HS
2022-11-30 19:30 South Lyon Unified HS 5 - 6 Bloomfield Hills HS
2022-11-30 19:30 Portage Muskies HS 7 - 0 Kalamazoo United HS
2022-11-30 20:00 Livonia Churchill HS 0 - 5 Brighton HS
2022-11-30 20:00 Allen Park HS 4 - 1 Anchor Bay HS
2022-11-30 20:00 Kenowa Hills HS 4 - 2 Grand Haven HS
2022-11-30 20:00 Northview HS 10 - 0 East Kentwood HS
2022-12-01 18:00 Port Huron Northern HS 5 - 1 Rochester Stoney Creek HS
2022-12-01 18:00 Clarkston HS 10 - 2 Birmingham Unified HS
2022-12-01 19:30 Riverview-Allen Park Cabrini HS 1 - 4 Carlson HS
2022-12-01 20:15 Bloomfield Hills HS 1 - 3 White Lake Lakeland HS
2022-12-02 17:00 Grand Haven HS 8 - 1 Negaunee HS
2022-12-02 17:00 West Ottawa HS 0 - 3 Hudsonville HS
2022-12-02 17:30 Fenton/Linden HS 5 - 2 Genesee County HS
2022-12-02 18:00 Livonia Churchill HS 5 - 2 Farmington United HS
2022-12-02 18:00 Traverse City West HS 1 - 3 Alpena HS
2022-12-02 18:00 Bowling Green HS 7 - 0 Temperance Bedford HS
2022-12-02 18:30 Traverse City Bay Area Reps HS 5 - 0 Mattawan HS
2022-12-02 19:00 Saginaw Heritage HS 2 - 3 Marquette HS
2022-12-02 19:00 Houghton HS 7 - 0 Traverse City Central HS
2022-12-02 19:00 Bishop Foley United HS 1 - 4 Bay Area Thunder HS
2022-12-02 19:30 Allen Park HS 1 - 6 Grand Rapids Christian HS
2022-12-02 19:45 Midland Dow HS 0 - 8 Byron Center HS
2022-12-03 12:30 De La Salle Collegiate HS 8 - 0 Divine Child HS
2022-12-03 12:30 Traverse City West HS 2 - 7 Mattawan HS
2022-12-03 13:00 Hancock HS 3 - 2 Traverse City Central HS
2022-12-03 13:00 Carlson HS 7 - 0 Gaylord HS
2022-12-03 13:30 Bay City HS 6 - 2 Milford HS
2022-12-03 14:10 Wyandotte Roosevelt HS 4 - 3 Grand Rapids Christian HS
2022-12-03 14:30 Midland Dow HS 0 - 9 Marquette HS
2022-12-03 14:30 Grand Haven HS 6 - 4 Petoskey HS
2022-12-03 15:00 Flint Powers HS 1 - 4 Byron Center HS
2022-12-03 15:00 U of Detroit Jesuit HS 7 - 3 Orchard Lake St Marys Prep
2022-12-03 15:00 Caledonia HS 4 - 3 Northview HS
2022-12-03 15:30 Thumb Area HS 2 - 5 Lenawee United HS
2022-12-03 16:30 Alpena HS 4 - 5 Traverse City Bay Area Reps HS
2022-12-03 16:45 L'Anse Creuse Unified HS 2 - 5 St Clair Shores Unified HS
2022-12-03 17:00 Plymouth HS 9 - 1 Livonia Franklin HS
2022-12-03 18:30 Cranbrook-Kingswood HS 0 - 4 Brother Rice HS
2022-12-03 18:30 Brighton HS 7 - 3 Saginaw Heritage HS
2022-12-03 19:00 Hudsonville HS 2 - 4 Portage Muskies HS
2022-12-03 19:00 Dexter HS 0 - 3 Farmington United HS
2022-12-03 19:00 Birmingham Unified HS 7 - 4 M-1 United HS
2022-12-03 19:15 Chippewa Valley United 3 - 4 Grosse Pointe South HS
2022-12-03 19:30 Trenton HS 8 - 0 Woodhaven HS
2022-12-03 19:30 Saline HS 3 - 2 Midland HS
2022-12-03 20:00 Walled Lake Northern HS 2 - 5 White Lake Lakeland HS
(Updated: 2022-11-30)

Athletic Performance Insight MYHockey Tournaments