Rankings


2022-23 Minn-Kota Girls 15U B Listing

Date Time Team 1 Result Team 2 Fix
2022-12-01 18:30 Eagan Wildcats 15U B 1 - 6 Owatonna Huskies 15U B
2022-12-01 18:48 Fairbanks Hockey Club 14U 8 - 1 Centennial/Spring Lake Park 15U B
2022-12-01 18:55 Stillwater Ponies 15U B 2 - 1 St Paul/Mounds View-Irondale 15U B
2022-12-01 19:01 Osseo Maple Grove (White) 15U B 0 - 2 North Wright County River Hawks 15U B
2022-12-01 20:45 Osseo Maple Grove (Black) 15U B 7 - 3 Eden Prairie Eagles 15U B
2022-12-02 0 Baldwin/River Falls BlackCats 14U 7 - 0 Cannon River Royals 15U B
2022-12-02 0 Western Wisconsin Stars (A) 14U 7 - 0 Minnetonka Skippers 15U B
2022-12-02 0 Ozaukee Ice Dogs 14U 3 - 2 City of Lakes/Langford 15U B
2022-12-02 15:40 Alexandria Cardinals 15U B 6 - 2 Roseville-Mahtomedi Marauders (Black) 15U B
2022-12-02 17:40 Centennial/Spring Lake Park 15U B 0 - 3 Thunder Bay Queens U15 A
2022-12-02 19:12 North Wright County River Hawks 15U B 5 - 1 Elk River Elks 15U B
2022-12-02 19:30 Rochester Mustangs 15U B 3 - 1 Eagan Wildcats 15U B
2022-12-02 19:30 Owatonna Huskies 15U B 13 - 0 Omaha Lady Jr Lancers 14U
2022-12-02 19:35 Northern Tier Stars 15U B 3 - 5 Brainerd-Little Falls 15U B
2022-12-02 20:50 Lakeville Prowlers (White) 15U B 3 - 0 Hastings Raiders 15U B
2022-12-02 21:00 Grand Forks Wild 15U A 9 - 1 Apple Valley/Burnsville/Eastview Valkyries 15U B
2022-12-03 0 Hudson Raiders 14U 4 - 1 Western Wisconsin Stars (B) 14U
2022-12-03 0 Stillwater Ponies 15U B 1 - 2 Madison Mavericks (A) 14U
2022-12-03 0 Stillwater Ponies 15U B 6 - 2 Hudson Raiders 14U
2022-12-03 0 Lake City Whitecaps (A) 14U 2 - 0 City of Lakes/Langford 15U B
2022-12-03 0 Cannon River Royals 15U B 3 - 1 Minnetonka Skippers 15U B
2022-12-03 0 West Fargo Stampede 15U B 2 - 2 Hazen-Beulah North Stars 19U B
2022-12-03 7:09 Thunder Bay Queens U15 A 5 - 1 Alexandria Cardinals 15U B
2022-12-03 8:22 Centennial/Spring Lake Park 15U B 1 - 6 Osseo Maple Grove (White) 15U B
2022-12-03 9:50 Lakeville Prowlers (White) 15U B 6 - 1 Roseville-Mahtomedi Marauders (Black) 15U B
2022-12-03 11:00 Bismarck Capitals 15U B 2 - 5 Bottineau Braves 19U
2022-12-03 11:25 Elk River Elks 15U B 0 - 5 Hastings Raiders 15U B
2022-12-03 12:15 Owatonna Huskies 15U B 1 - 2 Grand Forks Wild 15U A
2022-12-03 12:55 Iowa City Maidens 14U 4 - 0 City of Lakes/Langford 15U B
2022-12-03 13:00 Fairbanks Hockey Club 14U 5 - 0 North Wright County River Hawks 15U B
2022-12-03 13:00 Eagan Wildcats 15U B 7 - 0 Omaha Lady Jr Lancers 14U
2022-12-03 13:45 Rochester Mustangs 15U B 5 - 1 Apple Valley/Burnsville/Eastview Valkyries 15U B
2022-12-03 14:40 Osseo Maple Grove (White) 15U B 3 - 1 Thunder Bay Queens U15 A
2022-12-03 15:30 Brainerd-Little Falls 15U B 4 - 0 Champlin Park/Coon Rapids 15U B
2022-12-03 16:00 Mandan Mayhem 15U B 3 - 8 Bottineau Braves 19U
2022-12-03 18:55 Fairbanks Hockey Club 14U 5 - 0 Alexandria Cardinals 15U B
2022-12-03 19:00 Rochester Mustangs 15U B 1 - 7 Owatonna Huskies 15U B
2022-12-03 19:25 Roseville-Mahtomedi Marauders (Black) 15U B 2 - 3 Hastings Raiders 15U B
2022-12-03 19:45 Eagan Wildcats 15U B 3 - 1 Apple Valley/Burnsville/Eastview Valkyries 15U B
2022-12-03 20:05 Elk River Elks 15U B 0 - 8 Lakeville Prowlers (White) 15U B
2022-12-04 0 Baldwin/River Falls BlackCats 14U 5 - 1 Stillwater Ponies 15U B
2022-12-04 0 Cannon River Royals 15U B 6 - 3 Hudson Raiders 14U
2022-12-04 0 West Fargo Stampede 15U B 1 - 4 Hazen-Beulah North Stars 19U B
2022-12-04 7:36 Fairbanks Hockey Club 14U 3 - 0 Hastings Raiders 15U B
2022-12-04 9:12 Lakeville Prowlers (White) 15U B 1 - 4 Osseo Maple Grove (White) 15U B
2022-12-04 9:30 Omaha Lady Jr Lancers 14U 0 - 2 Apple Valley/Burnsville/Eastview Valkyries 15U B
2022-12-04 10:35 Northern Tier Stars 15U B 1 - 2 Champlin Park/Coon Rapids 15U B
2022-12-04 10:40 Alexandria Cardinals 15U B 7 - 3 Centennial/Spring Lake Park 15U B
2022-12-04 12:00 Bismarck Capitals 15U B 1 - 4 Mandan Mayhem 15U B
2022-12-04 12:14 Roseville-Mahtomedi Marauders (Black) 15U B 7 - 1 Elk River Elks 15U B
2022-12-04 12:15 Thunder Bay Queens U15 A 4 - 0 North Wright County River Hawks 15U B
2022-12-04 12:30 Owatonna Huskies 15U B 5 - 1 Eagan Wildcats 15U B
2022-12-04 14:11 Hastings Raiders 15U B 0 - 4 Lakeville Prowlers (White) 15U B
2022-12-04 15:30 Grand Forks Wild 15U A 4 - 0 Rochester Mustangs 15U B
2022-12-04 15:51 Fairbanks Hockey Club 14U 2 - 1 Osseo Maple Grove (White) 15U B
(Updated: 2022-11-30)

Athletic Performance Insight MYHockey Tournaments