Rankings

Rankings Powered By

Rankings powered by: Hockey Wrap Around

2018-19 Illinois HS - All Teams Listing

 
Date Time Team 1 Result Team 2 Fix
2018090 0 Glenbrook North HS 3 - 3 West Dundee Leafs 18U AA
2018-09-03 15:30 Providence Catholic HS 1 - 5 Glenbrook North HS
2018-09-05 0 Buffalo Grove/Hersey/Wheeling HS 3 - 4 Stevenson HS
2018-09-06 0 Highland Park HS 1 - 9 Glenbrook North HS
2018-09-06 0 Wheaton West HS 8 - 1 Glenbard HS
2018-09-06 0 Lake Forest HS 2 - 5 Carmel Catholic HS
2018-09-06 0 New Trier (Green) HS 7 - 0 Notre Dame College Prep
2018-09-06 0 Glenbrook South HS 3 - 4 Waubonsie Valley HS
2018-09-06 0 Buffalo Grove/Hersey/Wheeling HS 3 - 2 Maine Township HS
2018-09-07 0 New Trier (Blue) HS 3 - 1 District 155 Predators HS
2018-09-07 0 Evanston HS 3 - 1 New Trier (Gray) HS
2018-09-07 0 Wheaton West HS 3 - 1 Notre Dame College Prep
2018-09-07 0 Lake Forest HS 3 - 1 Warren HS
2018-09-07 0 Fox Valley (Black) HS 0 - 3 Naperville Central HS
2018-09-07 0 District 211 Chiefs HS 2 - 4 Loyola Academy Maroon
2018-09-07 0 New Trier (Green) HS 6 - 2 Glenbard HS
2018-09-07 0 Glenbrook North HS 4 - 3 Waubonsie Valley HS
2018-09-07 0 Neuqua Valley HS 4 - 1 York HS
2018-09-07 0 Fenwick HS 1 - 4 Oak Park River Forest HS
2018-09-07 0 Leyden HS 2 - 4 PREP (Varsity) HS
2018-09-07 17:20 Providence Catholic HS 9 - 1 Edwardsville HS
2018-09-08 0 Highland Park HS 3 - 9 Waubonsie Valley HS
2018-09-08 0 Highland Park HS 1 - 7 Glenbrook South HS
2018-09-08 0 Maine Township HS 3 - 1 Edwardsville HS
2018-09-08 0 New Trier (Blue) HS 1 - 4 Loyola Academy Maroon
2018-09-08 0 Evanston HS 3 - 6 Lake Forest HS
2018-09-08 0 Wheaton West HS 3 - 5 New Trier (Green) HS
2018-09-08 0 New Trier (White) HS 3 - 5 Chicago Bruins (CSDHL) 16U AA
2018-09-08 0 Hinsdale Central HS 4 - 2 Nazareth HS
2018-09-08 0 Lane Tech HS 2 - 0 Kings HS
2018-09-08 0 Crystal Lake South HS 1 - 1 Benet Academy (White)
2018-09-08 0 Crystal Lake South HS 2 - 2 Hinsdale Central HS
2018-09-08 0 Fox Valley (Grey) HS 1 - 8 New Trier (Gray) HS
2018-09-08 0 Fox Valley (Grey) HS 1 - 6 Lyons Township HS
2018-09-08 0 PREP (Varsity) HS 3 - 3 Warren HS
2018-09-08 0 Libertyville/Vernon Hills HS 3 - 1 Benet Academy (White)
2018-09-08 0 Fox Valley (Black) HS 1 - 5 Libertyville/Vernon Hills HS
2018-09-08 0 District 211 Chiefs HS 7 - 1 Nazareth HS
2018-09-08 0 Kings HS 0 - 7 Lyons Township HS
2018-09-08 0 Glenbard HS 3 - 4 Notre Dame College Prep
2018-09-08 0 Glenbrook North HS 3 - 2 Glenbrook South HS
2018-09-08 0 Stevenson HS 4 - 2 Chicago Young Americans 15U AAA
2018-09-08 0 Barrington HS 8 - 1 District 155 Predators HS
2018-09-08 0 Barrington HS 4 - 1 Naperville Central HS
2018-09-08 0 Oak Park River Forest HS 2 - 4 York HS
2018-09-08 0 Oak Park River Forest HS 5 - 0 Neuqua Valley HS
2018-09-08 0 Fenwick HS 2 - 4 York HS
2018-09-08 0 Fenwick HS 3 - 1 Neuqua Valley HS
2018-09-08 0 Buffalo Grove/Hersey/Wheeling HS 1 - 2 Providence Catholic HS
2018-09-08 0 Buffalo Grove/Hersey/Wheeling HS 4 - 3 Edwardsville HS
2018-09-08 0 Leyden HS 7 - 6 Lane Tech HS
2018-09-08 10:20 Providence Catholic HS 4 - 3 Maine Township HS
2018-09-08 13:50 St Rita HS 5 - 3 Brother Rice HS
2018-09-08 15:30 Mt Carmel HS 7 - 0 Marist HS
2018-09-08 18:10 Loyola Academy Gold 8 - 2 Benet Academy (Red)
2018-09-09 0 Evanston HS 2 - 6 New Trier (Blue) HS
2018-09-09 0 Lake Forest HS 5 - 2 Hinsdale Central HS
2018-09-09 0 Loyola Academy Maroon 5 - 2 Lyons Township HS
2018-09-09 0 Loyola Academy Maroon 1 - 3 Libertyville/Vernon Hills HS
2018-09-09 0 Warren HS 1 - 0 Fox Valley (Black) HS
2018-09-09 0 Crystal Lake South HS 5 - 1 Naperville Central HS
2018-09-09 0 PREP (Varsity) HS 2 - 3 New Trier (Gray) HS
2018-09-09 0 Nazareth HS 1 - 4 Kings HS
2018-09-09 0 District 211 Chiefs HS 0 - 4 Lane Tech HS
2018-09-09 0 New Trier (Green) HS 8 - 1 York HS
2018-09-09 0 Glenbrook North HS 0 - 5 New Trier (Green) HS
2018-09-09 0 Glenbrook North HS 3 - 0 Providence Catholic HS
2018-09-09 0 District 155 Predators HS 5 - 0 Fox Valley (Grey) HS
2018-09-09 0 Barrington HS 1 - 2 Libertyville/Vernon Hills HS
2018-09-09 0 Leyden HS 6 - 2 Benet Academy (White)
2018-09-09 16:30 Loyola Academy Gold 4 - 1 St Viator HS
2018-09-09 20:00 St Rita HS 3 - 0 Mt Carmel HS
2018-09-11 20:40 West Dundee Leafs 18U AA 7 - 1 Notre Dame College Prep
2018-09-12 0 Deerfield HS 8 - 3 Kings HS
2018-09-12 0 Glenbrook North HS 7 - 2 Mt Carmel HS
2018-09-12 0 Carmel Catholic HS 5 - 4 Barrington HS
2018-09-12 19:30 Chicago Young Americans 15U AAA 3 - 4 Stevenson HS
2018-09-13 19:20 Benet Academy (Red) 2 - 3 Loyola Academy Gold
2018-09-14 0 Highland Park HS 3 - 3 Sandburg HS
2018-09-14 0 Lane Tech HS 2 - 3 Maine Township HS
2018-09-14 0 Deerfield HS 4 - 2 Leyden HS
2018-09-14 20:40 Providence Catholic HS 5 - 2 Hinsdale Central HS
2018-09-15 0 Highland Park HS 3 - 4 Lane Tech HS
2018-09-15 0 Highland Park HS 2 - 5 Maine Township HS
2018-09-15 0 New Trier (Blue) HS 3 - 3 St Viator HS
2018-09-15 0 Evanston HS 5 - 2 Libertyville/Vernon Hills HS
2018-09-15 0 New Trier (White) HS 4 - 4 Maine Township HS
2018-09-15 0 New Trier (White) HS 9 - 3 Sandburg HS
2018-09-15 0 Benet Academy (Red) 1 - 5 New Trier (Green) HS
2018-09-15 0 Glenbrook North HS 6 - 0 Carmel (Gold) HS
2018-09-15 0 Stevenson HS 11 - 2 Fenwick HS
2018-09-15 0 District 155 Predators HS 6 - 1 Lincoln Way HS
2018-09-15 0 Buffalo Grove/Hersey/Wheeling HS 1 - 3 Barrington HS
2018-09-15 14:35 Lane Tech HS 3 - 2 Sandburg HS
2018-09-15 18:30 St Rita HS 1 - 1 Oak Park River Forest HS
2018-09-15 20:05 Mt Carmel HS 2 - 0 Lake Central (Blue) HS
2018-09-16 0 Highland Park HS 1 - 5 New Trier (White) HS
2018-09-16 0 Maine Township HS 4 - 2 Sandburg HS
2018-09-16 0 New Trier (White) HS 3 - 2 Lane Tech HS
2018-09-16 0 Loyola Academy Maroon 1 - 2 Lake Forest HS
2018-09-16 0 Crystal Lake South HS 0 - 0 Kings HS
2018-09-16 0 Crystal Lake South HS 6 - 1 Kings HS
2018-09-16 0 Latin School 2 - 2 Leyden HS
2018-09-16 0 Glenbrook North HS 3 - 4 Carmel (Gold) HS
2018-09-16 0 Stevenson HS 4 - 1 Notre Dame College Prep
2018-09-16 0 District 155 Predators HS 6 - 3 Lake Zurich/Mundelein/Wauconda HS
2018-09-16 0 St Viator HS 3 - 6 New Trier (Green) HS
2018-09-16 0 Carmel Catholic HS 9 - 2 Fenwick HS
2018-09-16 16:00 St Rita HS 2 - 5 Oak Park River Forest HS
2018-09-16 17:10 Providence Catholic HS 6 - 3 York HS
2018-09-17 0 Buffalo Grove/Hersey/Wheeling HS 4 - 4 New Trier (Blue) HS
2018-09-17 19:35 Mt Carmel HS 4 - 2 Lincoln Way HS
2018-09-18 20:45 New Trier (Green) HS 4 - 1 Providence Catholic HS
2018-09-19 0 PREP (Varsity) HS 3 - 1 Evanston HS
2018-09-19 0 New Trier (Gray) HS 7 - 5 Lake Zurich/Mundelein/Wauconda HS