Rankings

Note: team must have 5 recorded game scores before they appear in rankings

There have been 65 new teams added this week.


identifies teams that are scheduled to play in the USA Hockey National Championships

2017-18 USA 03 - Tier 2 Rankings

 
Date Time Team 1 Result Team 2 Fix
2017-11-15 19:35 Glenview Stars (Elite) AA 0 - 3 Northwest Chargers (Elite) AA
2017-11-15 20:15 Oakland Jr Grizzlies 03 AA 0 - 7 St Clair Shores Saints (Red) 03 AA
2017-11-15 20:30 Evanston Wildkits (GoldB) AA 4 - 3 Northern Express (GoldB) AA
2017-11-15 20:40 Naperville Sabres (Silver#3) A 4 - 2 Naperville Sabres (Silver#4) A
2017-11-15 20:40 Northbrook Bluehawks (Bronze) A 3 - 2 Vernon Hills Ice Dogs (Bronze) A
2017-11-16 16:45 North Olmsted Eagles AA 3 - 5 Rocky River Pirates A1
2017-11-16 18:55 Manchester Flames (T1) 04 AAA 0 - 3 Manchester Flames (PHL) 03 AAA
2017-11-16 19:20 Phoenix Jr Coyotes (Scottsdale) 03 AA 5 - 1 Phoenix Jr Coyotes (Scottsdale) 04 AA
2017-11-16 19:40 Vernon Hills Ice Dogs (GoldB) AA 1 - 5 Chicago Bruins (GoldB) AA
2017-11-16 20:30 North Park (Green) A 7 - 2 New York City Skyliners A
2017-11-16 20:40 Northbrook Bluehawks (Silver) A 5 - 1 Wilmette Braves (Silver) A
2017-11-17 0 Elmbrook Eagles 2A 10 - 0 Kenosha Komets 2A
2017-11-17 0 Orland Park Vikings (CSDHL) 03 AA 3 - 2 Chicago Jets (CSDHL) 03 AA
2017-11-17 13:00 Minuteman Flames (EMHL) 03 AAA 1 - 4 Natick Comets A
2017-11-17 13:15 Geneva Cyclones (GoldB) AA 11 - 1 New Jersey Jr Titans A
2017-11-17 14:00 WTM Indians A 0 - 3 Greater Lowell Hawks A
2017-11-17 14:30 St Lawrence Thunder AA 7 - 0 Syracuse Valley Eagles 04 AA
2017-11-17 16:45 Allegheny Badgers (#1) A 4 - 3 Southpoint Capitals 03 A
2017-11-17 17:00 Jamestown Lakers (Blue) A 10 - 2 Batavia Ramparts A
2017-11-17 18:30 Phoenix Jr Coyotes (Chandler) 04 A 2 - 1 Arizona Hockey Union (Black) A
2017-11-17 18:50 Niagara Jr Purple Eagles A 4 - 1 Lockport Lock Monsters A
2017-11-17 19:00 Essex Sting AA 8 - 2 CSB Hawks AA
2017-11-17 19:10 Pittsburgh (PHA) Icemen 03 AA 4 - 1 Wheatfield Blades 03 AAA
2017-11-17 19:10 Burlington Bobcats AA 5 - 9 Missisquoi Thunderbirds A
2017-11-17 19:15 Farmington Hills Little Caesars 03 AA 3 - 1 Grosse Pointe Bulldogs 03 AA
2017-11-17 19:30 Flint Jr Firebirds 03 AA 6 - 1 USA Eagles 03 AA
2017-11-17 19:30 Canandaigua Knights 03 AA 2 - 6 Monroe County Eagles 03 AA
2017-11-17 19:30 Belle Tire 03 AA 3 - 3 Lapeer Storm 03 AA
2017-11-17 19:30 Allen Park Huskies 03 AA 4 - 1 Chelsea Chiefs (Blue) 03 AA
2017-11-17 20:00 New Hampshire Jr Monarchs (T1) 04 AAA 0 - 5 Lakes Region Lakers (#1) A
2017-11-17 20:00 Vernon Hills Ice Dogs (GoldA) AA 5 - 2 Royal Oak Eagles 03 AA
2017-11-17 20:00 Orland Park Vikings (Silver) A 4 - 7 Quad Cities Ice Eagles A
2017-11-17 20:15 Geneva Cyclones (GoldB) AA 4 - 3 Ottawa West Golden Knights 03 B
2017-11-17 20:15 Littleton Hawks (Red) B 0 - 1 Hyland Hills Jaguars B
2017-11-17 20:30 Saginaw Jr Spirit 03 AA 4 - 1 Grosse Pointe Bulldogs 03 AA
2017-11-17 20:55 Ramapo Saints (White) A 9 - 0 Jersey Shore Wildcats (Red) A
2017-11-17 22:00 Cincinnati Swords (Schoonover) A 4 - 3 Indianapolis Racers (Sprunk) A
2017-11-18 0 Beloit Blades 1A 6 - 5 Waunakee Wildcats 1A
2017-11-18 0 West Madison Polar Caps 1A 2 - 2 Middleton Wings 1A
2017-11-18 0 Fox Valley Blades 2A 4 - 4 Ozaukee Ice Dogs 1A
2017-11-18 0 Appleton Wizards 1A 5 - 2 Waukesha Warhawks 1A
2017-11-18 0 Appleton Wizards 1A 1 - 2 Waukesha Warhawks 1A
2017-11-18 0 Milwaukee Winter Club 1A 3 - 2 Middleton Wings 1A
2017-11-18 0 Madison Patriots 1A 4 - 4 Verona Wildcats 1A
2017-11-18 0 Troy Albany Jr Engineers A 1 - 5 Plattsburgh Roadrunners A
2017-11-18 0 Fredonia Steelers A 7 - 5 Cheektowaga Warriors A
2017-11-18 0 Florida Jr Panthers (Gold) A 1 - 5 Palm Beach Breakers A
2017-11-18 0 Charlotte Rush AA 5 - 2 Carolina Eagles AA
2017-11-18 0 Western Mass Wizards 04 A 7 - 1 Central CT Capitals A1
2017-11-18 0 Forest Lake Rangers B2 7 - 0 River Falls Wildcats 2A
2017-11-18 7:00 Warwick Wildcats (American) A 3 - 3 West Chester Quakers (American) A
2017-11-18 8:15 Hudson Valley Polar Bears B 4 - 1 Pelham Predators B
2017-11-18 8:20 WTM Indians A 2 - 2 Natick Comets A
2017-11-18 8:30 St Lawrence Thunder AA 6 - 0 Northumberland Nighthawks 04 AA
2017-11-18 8:40 Steel City Ice Renegades (#2) 04 A 3 - 2 North Pittsburgh Wildcats (#2) A
2017-11-18 9:00 Honeybaked 03 AA 2 - 4 Grand Rapids Blades (Gold) 03 AA
2017-11-18 9:00 South Florida Golden Wolves A 2 - 2 Palm Beach Breakers A
2017-11-18 9:00 New Jersey Rockets A 5 - 0 Jersey Colts A
2017-11-18 9:05 Armstrong Arrows AA 3 - 2 Mt Lebanon Hornets (#1) AA
2017-11-18 9:15 White Plains Plainsmen (TB) A 10 - 1 Pelham Penguins A
2017-11-18 9:15 Valley Forge Colonials A 2 - 6 Philadelphia Blazers A
2017-11-18 9:20 West Dundee Leafs (GoldB) AA 2 - 1 Glenview Stars (GoldB) AA
2017-11-18 9:30 Greater Lowell Hawks A 6 - 0 Minuteman Flames (EMHL) 03 AAA
2017-11-18 9:40 Flyers Youth A 3 - 1 Delco Phantoms (White) A
2017-11-18 9:45 Phoenix Jr Coyotes (Scottsdale) 03 AA 3 - 0 Phoenix Jr Coyotes (Chandler) 03 AA
2017-11-18 9:45 Red Bank Generals AA 3 - 1 Igloo Jaguars AA
2017-11-18 9:50 Columbus Blue Jackets 03 AA 0 - 1 Cleveland Barons 03 AA
2017-11-18 9:50 Burlington Bobcats AA 3 - 2 CSB Hawks AA
2017-11-18 10:00 Geneva Cyclones (GoldB) AA 8 - 3 Whitestown Wolfpack A
2017-11-18 10:00 Grand Rapids Blades (Blue) 03 AA 5 - 2 Royal Oak Eagles 03 AA
2017-11-18 10:00 El Paso Rhinos A 2 - 2 Tucson Jr Roadrunners A
2017-11-18 10:10 Cheektowaga Warriors 03 AA 5 - 1 Rochester Grizzlies 03 AA
2017-11-18 10:10 Hatfield Ice Dogs (National) A 2 - 5 Piedmont Predators AA
2017-11-18 10:15 Long Beach Lightning AA 8 - 2 Jersey Wolves A
2017-11-18 10:20 Snider Hockey (American) A 11 - 0 Pottstown Penguins A
2017-11-18 10:30 Fox Motors 03 AA 0 - 2 Motor City Machine 03 AA
2017-11-18 10:30 Dayton Stealth (DeRosa) A 1 - 3 Columbus Capitals 04 A
2017-11-18 10:30 Palmyra Black Knights A 4 - 0 Old York Road Raiders A
2017-11-18 10:30 Springfield Capitals A 4 - 6 Westfield Jr Bombers A
2017-11-18 10:30 Northern VA Ice Dogs (Upper) A 3 - 9 Howard Huskies (Upper-Silver) A
2017-11-18 10:40 Arrowhead Hawks 1A 4 - 1 Washington County Ice 2A
2017-11-18 10:40 Wheeling Nailers (#1) A 2 - 2 Allegheny Badgers (#2) A
2017-11-18 10:40 Indiana Chiefs A 5 - 3 Pittsburgh Predators (#1) A
2017-11-18 10:40 Westmoreland Eagles (#1) A 2 - 1 Johnstown Jets A
2017-11-18 10:40 Delaware Ducks B 3 - 2 West Chester Quakers (Teal) B
2017-11-18 10:45 Mon Valley Thunder A 3 - 4 Pittsburgh Predators (#3) A
2017-11-18 10:45 Baltimore Stars A 1 - 10 Harford North Stars A
2017-11-18 10:45 Saginaw Jr Spirit 03 AA 3 - 4 Farmington Hills Little Caesars 03 AA
2017-11-18 10:50 West Dundee Leafs (CSDHL) 03 AA 3 - 3 Littleton Hawks AA
2017-11-18 10:50 Beaver County Badgers (#1) A 3 - 2 Butler Valley Dawgs (#1) A
2017-11-18 10:50 Pittsburgh Arctic Foxes (#4) A 0 - 1 South Hills Panthers (#3) A
2017-11-18 10:50 Mt Washington Valley Eagles A 6 - 0 NH East Eagles (#3) A
2017-11-18 11:00 Fort Wayne Force 03 AA 2 - 4 Flint Jr Firebirds 03 AA
2017-11-18 11:00 New England Stars (Blue) 03 AAA 0 - 1 North Suburban Wings 03 AAA
2017-11-18 11:00 Ithaca Bears A 3 - 12 Skaneateles Lakers Selects 03 AA
2017-11-18 11:00 Igloo Jaguars (Black) A 5 - 2 New Jersey Freeze (Grey) A
2017-11-18 11:00 Navy Rams A 2 - 1 Hagerstown Bulldogs A
2017-11-18 11:00 Palmyra Black Knights (Red) AA 5 - 4 Philadelphia Blazers AA
2017-11-18 11:00 Capital City Vipers A 7 - 1 Delaware Jr Blue Hens A
2017-11-18 11:00 Jersey Shore Wildcats (White) AA 2 - 4 New Jersey Stars AA
2017-11-18 11:15 Watertown Redwings B 4 - 0 Avon Panthers B
2017-11-18 11:15 NoCo Jr Eagles (Red) A 0 - 3 Denver U Jr Pioneers A
2017-11-18 11:15 Summit Lightning B 5 - 3 Craig Cougars B
2017-11-18 11:15 Sno-King Jr Thunderbirds A2 4 - 4 Ridge Meadows Rustlers A3
2017-11-18 11:25 Reston Raiders 03 AA 1 - 6 Montgomery Blue Devils AA
2017-11-18 11:30 South Hills Panthers (#1) AA 9 - 2 Pittsburgh Aviators (#1) AA
2017-11-18 11:30 Boulder Bison (Green) B 4 - 3 Colorado Jr Eagles (White) B
2017-11-18 11:30 New Jersey Freeze 04 A 1 - 3 Skylands Kings B
2017-11-18 11:40 Highland Park Falcons (CSDHL) 03 AA 7 - 1 Chicago Jets (CSDHL) 03 AA
2017-11-18 11:40 Allegheny Badgers (#1) A 6 - 2 Mooretown Jr Flags B
2017-11-18 11:45 Binghamton Jr Devils (TB) AA 4 - 0 Oswego Buccaneers A
2017-11-18 11:45 Southtowns Stars (Clark) 03 AA 4 - 0 Tonawanda Lightning 03 AA
2017-11-18 11:45 Arapahoe Ice Warriors (Maize) A 2 - 8 NoCo Jr Eagles (Blue) A
2017-11-18 11:45 Pittsburgh Aviators (#1) AA 0 - 4 Gulf Coast Flames AA
2017-11-18 11:45 Hershey Jr Bears A 3 - 7 West Chester Quakers (National) A
2017-11-18 11:50 Grundy Senators (National) A 5 - 1 Wissahickon Warriors A
2017-11-18 11:50 Hatfield Ice Dogs B 0 - 1 Grundy Senators B
2017-11-18 12:00 North Jersey Avalanche A 7 - 4 Hunterdon Bears (Gold) A
2017-11-18 12:00 Essex Sting AA 5 - 1 North Country Cougars A
2017-11-18 12:00 Dayton Stealth 03 AA 6 - 3 Vernon Hills Ice Dogs (GoldA) AA
2017-11-18 12:00 Delco Phantoms (White) B 2 - 3 Haverford Hawks B
2017-11-18 12:00 Western Mass Vipers 03 AA 3 - 1 Connecticut Chiefs (Red) 03 AAA
2017-11-18 12:00 Belfry Playmakers A 2 - 2 Columbus Blue Jackets A
2017-11-18 12:10 Newark Generals (Hall) A 3 - 0 Indy Jr Fuel (Weber) A
2017-11-18 12:10 Greater New Haven Warriors A 5 - 6 Jersey Colts 04 A
2017-11-18 12:15 Palmyra Black Knights (Black) AA 13 - 0 Valley Forge Colonials AA
2017-11-18 12:25 Flagstaff Northstars A 2 - 1 Mission AZ Ice (Red) AA
2017-11-18 12:30 Livingston Lightning 03 AA 5 - 4 Traverse City North Stars 03 AA
2017-11-18 12:30 Long Beach Lightning A 5 - 1 Hunterdon Bears B
2017-11-18 12:30 Philadelphia Blazers B 2 - 3 Lancaster Firebirds B
2017-11-18 12:40 Crystal Lake Yellowjackets (Silver) A 4 - 0 Wilmette Braves (Silver) A
2017-11-18 12:40 Ramapo Saints (Red) A 0 - 2 Lawrence Flames A
2017-11-18 12:45 Lehigh Valley Phantoms (National) A 0 - 1 Lancaster Firebirds (National) A
2017-11-18 12:45 Hyland Hills Jaguars B 3 - 4 Denver U Jr Pioneers B
2017-11-18 12:50 Southern Illinois Ice Hawks B2 8 - 1 Chesterfield Falcons B2
2017-11-18 12:50 Hollydell Hurricanes (Red) B 6 - 3 Protec Ducks B
2017-11-18 13:00 USA Spirit 03 AA 1 - 6 Bowling Green Ice Cats 03 AA
2017-11-18 13:05 Mamaroneck Cubs B 3 - 4 North Rockland Raiders B
2017-11-18 13:10 Columbus Vikings AA 1 - 0 Cleveland Sharks AA
2017-11-18 13:10 Allegheny Badgers (#3) A 3 - 5 Morgantown Blades A
2017-11-18 13:20 Syracuse Valley Eagles 03 AA 6 - 3 Clinton Comets A
2017-11-18 13:20 Upper Valley Storm A 2 - 0 NH East Eagles (#2) A
2017-11-18 13:30 Dayton Stealth (DeRosa) A 2 - 5 Columbus Capitals 04 A
2017-11-18 13:30 Steamboat Springs A 8 - 2 Telluride Lizard Heads A
2017-11-18 13:30 Bud Bakewell Ice Hawks 03 AA 2 - 8 Rochester Americans 03 AA
2017-11-18 13:40 Winnetka Warriors (CSDHL) 03 AA 3 - 2 Chicago Hawks (CSDHL) 03 AA
2017-11-18 13:45 New Jersey Colonials A 0 - 8 Skylands Kings A
2017-11-18 14:00 Orland Park Vikings (GoldB) AA 2 - 3 Chicago Hawks (GoldB) 04 AA
2017-11-18 14:00 York Devils (National) A 5 - 0 Philadelphia Blazers A
2017-11-18 14:00 95 Giants (Elite) 03 AAA 3 - 0 Lovell Knights (Selects) 03 AAA
2017-11-18 14:10 St Louis AIC Prospects 03 AAA 2 - 2 Chesterfield Falcons (CSDHL) 03 AA
2017-11-18 14:10 Pittsburgh (PHA) Icemen 03 AA 1 - 3 Wheatfield Blades 03 AAA
2017-11-18 14:15 Carolina Stars (Major) AA 3 - 2 Atlanta Fire AA
2017-11-18 14:15 Lancaster Firebirds (American) A 5 - 1 Haverford Hawks A
2017-11-18 14:20 West Dundee Leafs (Silver) A 3 - 3 Quad Cities Ice Eagles A
2017-11-18 14:20 Ramapo Saints B 4 - 1 Princeton Tigers B
2017-11-18 14:30 New York Applecore 03 AA 3 - 4 Greater New York Stars AA
2017-11-18 14:30 Tucson Jr Roadrunners A 5 - 3 Vegas Jr Golden Knights A
2017-11-18 14:30 Greenville Jr Road Warriors A 3 - 0 Charleston Jr Stingrays A
2017-11-18 14:30 Lehigh Valley Phantoms (American) A 9 - 1 Exton Kings (American) A
2017-11-18 14:40 Arrowhead Hawks 1A 2 - 1 Elmbrook Eagles 2A
2017-11-18 14:40 New Hampshire Jr Monarchs 03 AA 3 - 2 Keene Cobras (#1) A
2017-11-18 14:40 Rockford Roadrunners (Silver) A 5 - 0 Skokie Flyers (Silver) A
2017-11-18 14:40 Exton Kings B 0 - 6 Wilkes-Barre Jr Pens B
2017-11-18 14:45 Wilkes-Barre Jr Pens (National) A 0 - 1 Snider Hockey (National) A
2017-11-18 14:45 Arvada B 1 - 4 Colorado Springs Tigers B
2017-11-18 15:00 West Chester Quakers AA 6 - 2 Haverford Hawks AA
2017-11-18 15:00 New York Aviators 04 B 5 - 2 Scarsdale Raiders B
2017-11-18 15:10 Maine Moose 03 AAA 4 - 2 Middlesex Black Bears 03 AAA
2017-11-18 15:15 Camillus Cougars AA 5 - 3 Schenectady Chargers AA
2017-11-18 15:20 Newark Generals (Hall) A 3 - 4 Indy Jr Fuel (Weber) A
2017-11-18 15:20 Greater Lowell Hawks A 4 - 3 Natick Comets A
2017-11-18 15:30 Altoona Trackers (#1) A 3 - 1 Westmoreland Eagles (#1) A
2017-11-18 15:30 Glenview Stars (Elite) AA 0 - 3 Northbrook Bluehawks (Elite) AA
2017-11-18 15:30 Indy Jr Fuel AA 9 - 0 Indianapolis Racers AA
2017-11-18 15:35 New Jersey Devils AA 10 - 0 Hollydell Hurricanes AA
2017-11-18 15:40 Middlesex Islanders (T1-Full-Tyng) 03 AAA 1 - 1 Hartford Jr Wolfpack 03 AAA
2017-11-18 15:40 Atlanta Fire A1 3 - 0 Atlanta Ice Bandits A
2017-11-18 15:40 Grundy Senators (American) A 1 - 11 Hatfield Ice Dogs (American) A
2017-11-18 15:45 Colorado Evolution AA 0 - 11 Hyland Hills Jaguars AA
2017-11-18 15:50 West Dundee Leafs (CSDHL) 03 AA 3 - 2 Littleton Hawks AA
2017-11-18 15:50 New York City Cyclones AA 4 - 0 Suffolk PAL Blue Knights AA
2017-11-18 15:50 Montclair Blues B 5 - 5 Igloo Jaguars B
2017-11-18 15:50 OYR Raiders/Philly Revolution 03 2 - 3 Hatfield Ice Dogs AA
2017-11-18 16:00 Geneva Cyclones (GoldB) AA 3 - 0 Syracuse Nationals Selects A
2017-11-18 16:00 Colorado Jr Eagles (Red) B 1 - 0 Littleton Hawks (Black) B
2017-11-18 16:00 Flyers Youth AA 4 - 4 North Jersey Avalanche AA
2017-11-18 16:00 St Jude Knights (GoldB) AA 6 - 2 Chicago Bruins (GoldB) AA
2017-11-18 16:00 Columbus Vikings AA 3 - 1 Cleveland Sharks AA
2017-11-18 16:00 Delco Phantoms (Black) A 11 - 1 York Devils (American) A
2017-11-18 16:00 Cranford Hockey Club B 3 - 1 Union Thunder B
2017-11-18 16:00 Allen Park Huskies 03 AA 1 - 1 Grand Valley Stars 03 AA
2017-11-18 16:10 Geneva Cyclones (CSDHL) 03 AA 4 - 4 Romeoville Huskies (CSDHL) 03 AA
2017-11-18 16:10 Pineville Falcons A 6 - 6 Carolina Jr Hurricanes A
2017-11-18 16:10 Capital City Vipers B 2 - 1 Lehigh Valley Phantoms B
2017-11-18 16:15 St Lawrence Thunder AA 7 - 1 Rochester Monarchs (Blue) 03 AAA
2017-11-18 16:20 Chicago Blues (GoldB) AA 4 - 0 Vernon Hills Ice Dogs (GoldB) AA
2017-11-18 16:20 Atlantic City Sharks A 6 - 2 Brick Hockey Club A
2017-11-18 16:20 Hatfield Ice Dogs (National) A 4 - 6 Piedmont Predators AA
2017-11-18 16:30 Ashburn Xtreme 03 AA 2 - 4 Tri-City Eagles AA
2017-11-18 16:30 Niagara Jr Purple Eagles 03 AA 5 - 2 Buffalo Bisons 03 AA
2017-11-18 16:30 Old Bridge Jr Knights A 6 - 0 Bayonne Rangers A
2017-11-18 16:30 WTM Indians A 5 - 1 Minuteman Flames (EMHL) 03 AAA
2017-11-18 16:30 Highland Park Falcons (GoldB) AA 1 - 1 Chicago Hawks (GoldB#2) AA
2017-11-18 16:30 Summit Lightning B 4 - 2 Craig Cougars B
2017-11-18 16:30 Potomac Patriots (Blue) A 6 - 2 Hampton Roads Whalers A
2017-11-18 16:40 Long Island Icecats A 8 - 5 New York Applecore 04 A
2017-11-18 16:45 Adirondack Thunder B 3 - 2 Northshire Bulldogs B
2017-11-18 16:45 Lehigh Valley Rebels A 1 - 3 Wilkes-Barre Jr Pens (American) A
2017-11-18 16:50 Maine Moose AA 4 - 2 Middlesex Black Bears 04 AAA
2017-11-18 17:00 Amherst Knights 03 AA 4 - 2 Buffalo Regals 03 AA
2017-11-18 17:00 New Jersey Stars A 5 - 7 Jersey Penguins A
2017-11-18 17:00 Steel City Ice Renegades (#1) 03 AA 3 - 0 Southpointe Rink Rats (#1) AA
2017-11-18 17:00 Walpole Express (BHL) 03 AAA 4 - 1 Boston Advantage (Selects) 03 AAA
2017-11-18 17:10 South Florida Golden Wolves A 1 - 5 Palm Beach Blackhawks A
2017-11-18 17:10 Rink Side Vipers (Silver) A 5 - 0 Chicago Blues (Silver) A
2017-11-18 17:15 Greater New York Stars A 8 - 2 New York City Cyclones A
2017-11-18 17:20 Back Bay Indians A 4 - 1 Oyster River Cats (#1) A
2017-11-18 17:25 St Louis Cyclones 14U 2 - 2 St Louis Rockets B2
2017-11-18 17:30 Belfry Playmakers A 2 - 6 Columbus Blue Jackets A
2017-11-18 17:30 Canandaigua Knights A 1 - 4 Webster Cyclones A
2017-11-18 17:40 Steel City Ice Renegades (#3) A 2 - 4 Southpointe Rink Rats (#2) A
2017-11-18 17:45 Palmyra Black Knights (Black) AA 4 - 0 Valley Forge Colonials AA
2017-11-18 17:45 Wilmington IceHawks AA 9 - 2 Triad Storm AA
2017-11-18 17:45 Princeton Tigers A 4 - 2 Hollydell Hurricanes (Red) 04 A
2017-11-18 17:50 Reston Raiders (Upper-Blue) 04 A 4 - 5 Richmond Generals A
2017-11-18 17:50 Reston Raiders (Upper-Blue) 04 A 3 - 7 Richmond Generals A
2017-11-18 17:50 Delaware Jr Blue Hens B 2 - 3 Delco Phantoms (Black) B
2017-11-18 17:50 Midwest Blackbirds AA 3 - 2 Naperville Sabres (GoldB) AA
2017-11-18 17:55 Reston Raiders (Upper-Silver) A 0 - 5 Ashburn Xtreme (Mixed) A
2017-11-18 18:00 Rockford Rams 03 AA 0 - 6 St Clair Shores Saints (Red) 03 AA
2017-11-18 18:00 Belle Tire 03 AA 2 - 2 Vernon Hills Ice Dogs (GoldA) AA
2017-11-18 18:00 Steamboat Springs A 11 - 1 Telluride Lizard Heads A
2017-11-18 18:00 Long Island Edge AA 7 - 3 Hunterdon Bears (Gold) A
2017-11-18 18:00 Valley Forge Colonials (National) B 3 - 5 Snider Hockey B
2017-11-18 18:00 Wonderland Wizards B1 3 - 3 Pawling A
2017-11-18 18:00 Cazenovia Chiefs A 6 - 0 Jamestown Lakers (Green) A
2017-11-18 18:30 Atlanta Fire AA 1 - 3 Carolina Stars (Major) AA
2017-11-18 18:30 Easton Ice Hawks A 6 - 2 Tri-City Eagles A
2017-11-18 18:30 Wissahickon Warriors B 6 - 3 York Devils B
2017-11-18 18:30 Jersey Shore Wildcats (White) B 7 - 5 Red Bank Generals B
2017-11-18 18:30 Nashville Flyers A1 1 - 3 Atlanta Ice Bandits A
2017-11-18 18:30 Lehigh Valley Rebels B 1 - 2 Hatfield Ice Hawks B
2017-11-18 18:45 Columbus Blue Jackets 03 AA 1 - 8 Gulf Coast Flames AA
2017-11-18 18:45 McKinney North Stars A 0 - 5 Odessa Jr Jackalopes A
2017-11-18 18:45 Lawrence Flames B 11 - 1 Hollydell Hurricanes (White) B
2017-11-18 18:45 New Jersey Stars AA 10 - 0 Toms River Blackhawks AA
2017-11-18 18:50 Vermont Dynamo AAA 2 - 4 Worcester Jr Railers 03 AAA
2017-11-18 19:00 Toledo Cherokee 03 AA 6 - 3 Ann Arbor Wolverines 03 AA
2017-11-18 19:00 Traverse City North Stars 03 AA 4 - 3 Oakland Jr Grizzlies 03 AA
2017-11-18 19:00 Rhode Island Jr Blues 03 AA 4 - 5 Norwalk Roughriders A
2017-11-18 19:00 Ann Arbor Wolverines 03 AA 7 - 1 Lansing Spartans (White) 03 AA
2017-11-18 19:00 Northern Express (GoldB) AA 4 - 4 Chicago Jets (GoldB) AA
2017-11-18 19:00 Vegas Jr Golden Knights A 5 - 4 El Paso Rhinos A
2017-11-18 19:10 North Shore Shamrocks (T1) 03 AAA 2 - 4 Bay State Breakers (T1-Full) 03 AAA
2017-11-18 19:15 New Jersey Colonials (Red) AA 3 - 0 Protec Ducks AA
2017-11-18 19:15 Ramapo Saints (Red) A 1 - 13 Jersey Shore Wildcats (White) A
2017-11-18 19:20 Exton Kings (National) A 8 - 2 Chester County Cougars A
2017-11-18 19:30 Southern CT Stars AA 4 - 1 Darien Wave A
2017-11-18 19:30 Carolina Jr Hurricanes 03 AA 2 - 4 Ashburn Xtreme 04 A
2017-11-18 19:30 Florida Jr Panthers (Gold) A 6 - 3 Palm Beach Blackhawks A
2017-11-18 19:45 North Park (White) B 5 - 4 New Jersey Icedogs B
2017-11-18 19:55 Atlanta Fire A1 1 - 1 Atlanta Center Ice A
2017-11-18 19:55 North Park (Green) A 3 - 5 Bedford Bears A
2017-11-18 20:00 Romeoville Huskies (Silver) A 1 - 5 Hoffman Estates Wolf Pack (Silver) A
2017-11-18 20:00 Pittsburgh (PHA) Icemen 03 AA 2 - 4 Southtowns Stars (Clark) 03 AA
2017-11-18 20:00 Montgomery Blue Devils (Upper-Blue) A 5 - 3 Frederick Freeze A
2017-11-18 20:00 Montclair Blues (White) A 0 - 2 New Jersey Devils (Red) A
2017-11-18 20:00 Flyers Youth B 3 - 2 Jersey City Capitals B
2017-11-18 20:10 New Canaan Wildcats A 8 - 1 Central CT Capitals (Half) A
2017-11-18 20:15 Allegheny Badgers (#1) A 3 - 3 Kent Cobras 04 AA
2017-11-18 20:15 Long Island Royals A 6 - 3 Bayonne Rangers (EJEPL) A
2017-11-18 20:15 Camillus Cougars AA 3 - 3 Saratoga Blue Knights A
2017-11-18 20:15 Jersey Shore Wildcats (Red) A 4 - 5 Red Bank Generals A
2017-11-18 20:30 South Hills Panthers (#1) AA 3 - 1 Cleveland Barons 03 AA
2017-11-18 20:40 North Olmsted Eagles AA 2 - 0 Strongsville Mustangs AA
2017-11-18 20:45 Indy Jr Fuel AA 3 - 2 Indianapolis Racers AA
2017-11-18 20:50 Quad Cities Ice Eagles A 6 - 3 Naperville Sabres (Silver#3) A
2017-11-18 21:00 Clarence Mustangs 03 AA 1 - 5 Hamburg Hawks 03 AA
2017-11-18 21:00 Ramapo Saints (White) A 11 - 0 New Jersey Falcons A
2017-11-18 21:05 Evanston Wildkits (GoldB) AA 7 - 0 Skokie Flyers (GoldB) AA
2017-11-18 21:20 Nashville Flyers A1 6 - 1 Atlanta Phoenix (Minor) A
2017-11-19 0 Sun Prairie Cardinals 1A 3 - 2 West Madison Polar Caps 1A
2017-11-19 0 Elmbrook Eagles 2A 3 - 6 Fox Valley Blades 2A
2017-11-19 0 Elmbrook Eagles 2A 4 - 4 Fox Valley Blades 2A
2017-11-19 0 Waunakee Wildcats 1A 3 - 6 Verona Wildcats 1A
2017-11-19 0 Waukesha Warhawks 1A 4 - 6 West Madison Polar Caps 1A
2017-11-19 0 Waukesha Warhawks 1A 2 - 6 Ozaukee Ice Dogs 1A
2017-11-19 0 Milwaukee Winter Club 1A 4 - 4 Middleton Wings 1A
2017-11-19 0 Tacoma Rockets B 4 - 2 Sno-King Jr Thunderbirds A3
2017-11-19 0 Cheektowaga Warriors A 2 - 5 Brockport Golden Eagles A
2017-11-19 0 Batavia Ramparts A 8 - 1 Lockport Lock Monsters A
2017-11-19 0 Batavia Ramparts A 4 - 3 West Seneca Wings A
2017-11-19 0 Sheboygan Lakers 2A 6 - 1 Monroe Avalanche 3A
2017-11-19 0 Sheboygan Lakers 2A 7 - 2 Monroe Avalanche 3A
2017-11-19 0 Orland Park Vikings (CSDHL) 03 AA 1 - 2 Highland Park Falcons (CSDHL) 03 AA
2017-11-19 0 Charlotte Rush AA 4 - 4 Carolina Eagles AA
2017-11-19 0 Charlotte Rush AA 2 - 1 Carolina Eagles AA
2017-11-19 0 Forest Lake Rangers B2 10 - 0 Somerset Spartans 3A
2017-11-19 6:55 Atlanta Center Ice A 2 - 1 Atlanta Ice Bandits A
2017-11-19 7:00 Atlanta Fire AA 1 - 9 Carolina Stars (Major) AA
2017-11-19 7:20 Pittsburgh Arctic Foxes (#1) AA 2 - 5 Southpointe Rink Rats (#1) AA
2017-11-19 7:30 Rhode Island Jr Blues 03 AA 5 - 6 Norwalk Roughriders A
2017-11-19 7:50 Delaware Ducks A 2 - 6 Wissahickon Warriors A
2017-11-19 8:00 Adirondack Thunder A 4 - 4 Saratoga Blue Knights A
2017-11-19 8:00 Pittsburgh (PHA) Icemen 03 AA 3 - 2 Buffalo Saints 03 AAA
2017-11-19 8:00 Essex Sting AA 2 - 0 Upper Valley Storm A
2017-11-19 8:00 South Hills Panthers (#1) AA 2 - 3 Gulf Coast Flames AA
2017-11-19 8:00 El Paso Rhinos A 2 - 3 Tucson Jr Roadrunners A
2017-11-19 8:00 Chicago Blues (Silver) A 6 - 2 Geneva Cyclones (Silver) A
2017-11-19 8:20 Atlanta Fire A1 7 - 0 Nashville Flyers A1
2017-11-19 8:20 Long Island Edge AA 1 - 3 Westchester Vipers 03 AA
2017-11-19 8:25 Hollydell Hurricanes (White) A 4 - 7 Flyers Youth A
2017-11-19 8:30 St Lawrence Thunder AA 6 - 0 Syracuse Valley Eagles 04 AA
2017-11-19 8:30 Navy Rams A 3 - 1 Easton Ice Hawks A
2017-11-19 8:30 Greenville Jr Road Warriors A 11 - 3 Charleston Jr Stingrays A
2017-11-19 8:30 Potomac Patriots (Blue) A 1 - 2 Hampton Roads Whalers A
2017-11-19 8:30 Jersey City Capitals B 1 - 8 Princeton Tigers B
2017-11-19 8:40 Miami Jr Redhawks AA 7 - 5 Indianapolis Racers (Sprunk) A
2017-11-19 9:00 Columbus Capitals 04 A 8 - 0 Miami Jr Redhawks A
2017-11-19 9:05 Traverse City North Stars 03 AA 1 - 2 Oakland Jr Grizzlies 03 AA
2017-11-19 9:10 West Dundee Leafs (Silver) A 3 - 4 Skokie Flyers (Silver) A
2017-11-19 9:30 New York Applecore 03 AA 2 - 1 Hudson Valley Polar Bears AA
2017-11-19 9:30 Camillus Cougars AA 4 - 1 Troy Albany Jr Engineers A
2017-11-19 9:30 Tucson Jr Roadrunners A 4 - 4 Vegas Jr Golden Knights A
2017-11-19 9:30 McKinney North Stars A 0 - 6 Odessa Jr Jackalopes A
2017-11-19 9:30 Wilkes-Barre Jr Pens (American) A 3 - 3 Warwick Wildcats (American) A
2017-11-19 9:40 New Jersey Devils AA 6 - 2 Flyers Youth AA
2017-11-19 9:40 Allegheny Badgers (#3) A 3 - 8 Pittsburgh Predators (#3) A
2017-11-19 9:40 Hatfield Ice Hawks B 2 - 7 Valley Forge Colonials (American) B
2017-11-19 9:40 Hatfield Ice Dogs (American) A 1 - 10 Delco Phantoms (Black) A
2017-11-19 9:45 Atlanta Ice Bandits A 3 - 1 Atlanta Phoenix (Minor) A
2017-11-19 9:45 Summit Lightning B 3 - 2 Craig Cougars B
2017-11-19 9:45 Lancaster Firebirds (National) A 7 - 2 Hershey Jr Bears A
2017-11-19 9:50 Metro Maple Leafs (Lower) A 5 - 5 Tri-City Eagles A
2017-11-19 9:50 Great Neck Bruins A 1 - 5 New York City Cyclones A
2017-11-19 9:50 Philadelphia Blazers B 6 - 3 Brick Hockey Club 04 A
2017-11-19 10:00 West Dundee Leafs (CSDHL) 03 AA 5 - 1 Littleton Hawks AA
2017-11-19 10:00 Binghamton Jr Devils (TB) AA 1 - 8 Center State Stampede AA
2017-11-19 10:00 Skylands Kings A 7 - 0 Montclair Blues (White) A
2017-11-19 10:00 Brattleboro Greyhawks A 8 - 5 Springfield Capitals A
2017-11-19 10:00 Allegheny Badgers (#2) A 0 - 3 Altoona Trackers (#1) A
2017-11-19 10:00 Northern VA Ice Dogs (Upper) A 5 - 2 Metro Maple Leafs (Upper) A
2017-11-19 10:05 Hollydell Hurricanes AA 2 - 4 Piedmont Predators AA
2017-11-19 10:10 Krivo School of Hockey Elite 04 AAA 4 - 2 Arapahoe Ice Warriors AA
2017-11-19 10:10 Grundy Senators B 1 - 7 Lehigh Valley Phantoms B
2017-11-19 10:15 Foothills Flyers AA 2 - 3 Colorado Springs Tigers AA
2017-11-19 10:15 Wilmington IceHawks AA 5 - 0 Triad Storm AA
2017-11-19 10:15 Lawrence Flames A 3 - 6 Montclair Blues (Blue) A
2017-11-19 10:20 Snider Hockey (National) A 7 - 3 Exton Kings (National) A
2017-11-19 10:30 Fort Wayne Force 03 AA 4 - 7 Vernon Hills Ice Dogs (GoldA) AA
2017-11-19 10:30 Saginaw Jr Spirit 03 AA 2 - 2 Chelsea Chiefs (Gold) 03 AA
2017-11-19 10:35 Union Thunder B 1 - 10 Toms River Blackhawks B
2017-11-19 10:40 Northwest Chargers (Silver) A 1 - 2 Rink Side Vipers (Silver) A
2017-11-19 10:40 Ashburn Xtreme (Mixed) A 4 - 1 Potomac Patriots 04 A
2017-11-19 10:40 Long Beach Lightning AA 5 - 3 Long Island Rebels 03 AA
2017-11-19 10:50 Keene Cobras (#1) A 0 - 5 Westfield Jr Bombers A
2017-11-19 11:00 Howard Huskies AA 3 - 2 Ashburn Xtreme 03 AA
2017-11-19 11:00 Chester County Cougars A 2 - 4 Warwick Wildcats (National) A
2017-11-19 11:10 Miami Jr Redhawks AA 8 - 0 Indianapolis Racers (Sprunk) A
2017-11-19 11:10 Nashville Flyers A1 2 - 2 Atlanta Center Ice A
2017-11-19 11:15 Hunterdon Bears (Gold) A 3 - 1 Brick Hockey Club A
2017-11-19 11:15 Arizona Hockey Union (Purple) A 2 - 4 Arizona Jr Sun Devils 04 A
2017-11-19 11:15 Valley Jr Warriors (Selects) 03 AAA 5 - 5 East Coast Wizards (Selects) 03 AAA
2017-11-19 11:25 Montgomery Blue Devils (Upper-Blue) A 5 - 3 Montgomery Blue Devils (Upper-Gold) 04 A
2017-11-19 11:30 Fox Motors 03 AA 3 - 4 St Clair Shores Saints (Red) 03 AA
2017-11-19 11:30 New Hartford Spartans A 4 - 2 Schenectady Chargers AA
2017-11-19 11:30 Gulf Coast Flames AA 5 - 2 Cleveland Barons 03 AA
2017-11-19 11:30 Easton Ice Hawks A 1 - 3 Navy Rams A
2017-11-19 11:30 Mt Lebanon Hornets (#2) A 0 - 7 Indiana Chiefs A
2017-11-19 11:30 Columbus Capitals 04 A 9 - 1 Miami Jr Redhawks A
2017-11-19 11:30 Monroe County Eagles 03 AA 3 - 3 Tonawanda Lightning 03 AA
2017-11-19 11:30 Lancaster Firebirds B 0 - 6 Valley Forge Colonials (National) B
2017-11-19 11:30 OYR Raiders/Philly Revolution 03 4 - 2 Hatfield Ice Dogs AA
2017-11-19 11:40 Armstrong Arrows (#2) A 0 - 2 State College Icers (#1) A
2017-11-19 11:45 Findlay Jr Trojans A 3 - 2 Columbus Blue Jackets A
2017-11-19 11:45 Pittsburgh Aviators (#1) AA 4 - 3 Columbus Blue Jackets 03 AA
2017-11-19 11:50 Burlington Bobcats AA 3 - 10 Plattsburgh Roadrunners A
2017-11-19 11:50 WTM Indians A 3 - 5 Greater Lowell Hawks A
2017-11-19 11:50 Westmoreland Eagles (#1) A 0 - 4 Johnstown Warriors (#1) A
2017-11-19 11:50 New York Aviators 04 B 2 - 8 Richmond Thunder A
2017-11-19 11:50 Hollydell Hurricanes (Red) B 6 - 2 Igloo Jaguars B
2017-11-19 12:00 Geneva Cyclones (GoldB) AA 3 - 5 Ottawa West Golden Knights 03 B
2017-11-19 12:00 Middlesex Black Bears 04 AAA 0 - 7 Maine Moose AA
2017-11-19 12:00 Wilkes-Barre Jr Pens (National) A 5 - 3 Philadelphia Blazers A
2017-11-19 12:00 South Hills Panthers (#2) A 0 - 2 Southpointe Rink Rats (#2) A
2017-11-19 12:00 Central Outlaws A 4 - 0 Skaneateles Lakers Selects 04 AA
2017-11-19 12:00 Vegas Jr Golden Knights A 5 - 2 El Paso Rhinos A
2017-11-19 12:00 Lawrence Flames B 7 - 4 Ramapo Saints B
2017-11-19 12:00 Allen Park Huskies 03 AA 2 - 3 Lansing Spartans (White) 03 AA
2017-11-19 12:00 St Albans Leafs AA 2 - 10 CSB Hawks AA
2017-11-19 12:10 Glen Ellyn Admirals (Silver) A 5 - 0 Naperville Sabres (Silver#4) A
2017-11-19 12:15 Bayonne Rangers A 7 - 9 North Jersey Avalanche A
2017-11-19 12:15 Howard Huskies (Upper-Silver) A 1 - 3 Palmyra Black Knights (Red) AA
2017-11-19 12:20 Steel City Ice Renegades (#1) 03 AA 8 - 1 Mt Lebanon Hornets (#1) AA
2017-11-19 12:30 Dayton Stealth (Morgan) A 3 - 2 Indian Hill Winter Club A
2017-11-19 12:30 Cheektowaga Warriors 03 AA 7 - 0 Canandaigua Knights 03 AA
2017-11-19 12:30 Pittsburgh (PHA) Icemen 03 AA 5 - 2 Buffalo Saints 03 AAA
2017-11-19 12:30 Pineville Falcons A 4 - 5 Carolina Jr Hurricanes A
2017-11-19 12:30 Hyland Hills Jaguars (Orange) A 5 - 4 Denver U Jr Pioneers A
2017-11-19 12:30 Steamboat Springs A 8 - 3 Telluride Lizard Heads A
2017-11-19 12:30 Newark Generals (Roush) A 5 - 5 Northern Kentucky Norse A
2017-11-19 12:35 Atlanta Fire A1 6 - 0 Atlanta Phoenix (Minor) A
2017-11-19 12:45 Pittsburgh Predators (#2) A 4 - 1 Lawrence County Lightning (#1) A
2017-11-19 12:45 Allegheny Badgers (#1) A 5 - 0 Kent Cobras 04 AA
2017-11-19 12:45 Strongsville Mustangs AA 4 - 2 Kent Cyclones AA
2017-11-19 12:50 Mon Valley Thunder A 0 - 0 Mt Lebanon Hornets (#3) A
2017-11-19 12:50 Igloo Jaguars (Black) A 1 - 6 Delco Phantoms AA
2017-11-19 13:00 New England Stars (Blue) 03 AAA 5 - 1 Connecticut Chiefs (Red) 03 AAA
2017-11-19 13:00 Macomb Mavericks 03 AA 4 - 0 Kensington Valley Rebels 03 AA
2017-11-19 13:00 Brick Hockey Club AA 0 - 5 New Jersey Bandits AA
2017-11-19 13:00 Adirondack Thunder B 5 - 3 Northern Berkshire Black Bears A
2017-11-19 13:15 South Hills Panthers (#1) AA 7 - 3 Columbus Blue Jackets 03 AA
2017-11-19 13:30 Rockford Rams 03 AA 6 - 1 Belle Tire 03 AA
2017-11-19 13:40 Ramapo Saints (White) A 11 - 1 Long Island Gulls A
2017-11-19 13:40 Middlesex Black Bears 03 AAA 0 - 4 Maine Moose 03 AAA
2017-11-19 13:45 Flint Jr Firebirds 03 AA 3 - 2 Lapeer Storm 03 AA
2017-11-19 13:50 Vermont Dynamo AAA 4 - 2 Worcester Jr Railers 03 AAA
2017-11-19 13:55 California Wave (#1) AA 6 - 4 Ventura Mariners AA
2017-11-19 14:00 Western Mass Vipers 03 AA 6 - 3 Saratoga Blue Knights A
2017-11-19 14:00 Grand Rapids Blades (Gold) 03 AA 7 - 3 Grosse Pointe Bulldogs 03 AA
2017-11-19 14:10 Winnetka Warriors (CSDHL) 03 AA 5 - 5 Chicago Jets (CSDHL) 03 AA
2017-11-19 14:10 Old York Road Raiders A 3 - 4 Grundy Senators (American) A
2017-11-19 14:15 Wonderland Wizards B1 0 - 7 Salisbury RedHawks A
2017-11-19 14:30 Buffalo Regals 03 AA 4 - 1 West Seneca Wings 03 AA
2017-11-19 14:30 North Park (White) B 1 - 5 New Jersey Rhinos B
2017-11-19 14:40 Pittsburgh Predators (#1) A 8 - 0 Steel City Ice Renegades (#3) A
2017-11-19 14:40 Hatfield Ice Dogs B 5 - 2 Warwick Wildcats B
2017-11-19 14:45 St Lawrence Thunder AA 0 - 2 Rochester Monarchs (Blue) 03 AAA
2017-11-19 14:50 Hatfield Ice Dogs (National) A 4 - 5 Lehigh Valley Phantoms (National) A
2017-11-19 15:00 Niagara Jr Purple Eagles 03 AA 3 - 7 Rochester Grizzlies 03 AA
2017-11-19 15:00 Grand Valley Stars 03 AA 3 - 0 Toledo Cherokee 03 AA
2017-11-19 15:00 Cranford Hockey Club B 11 - 1 Hollydell Hurricanes (White) B
2017-11-19 15:05 Hollydell Hurricanes AA 1 - 7 Piedmont Predators AA
2017-11-19 15:10 Delaware Ducks B 6 - 1 Capital City Vipers B
2017-11-19 15:15 Cleveland Sharks AA 4 - 2 North Olmsted Eagles AA
2017-11-19 15:20 North Suburban Wings 04 AAA 7 - 2 Maine Moose AA
2017-11-19 15:30 Dayton Stealth (Morgan) A 2 - 1 Indian Hill Winter Club A
2017-11-19 15:30 Howard Huskies (Upper-Black) A 1 - 3 Protec Ducks 04 A
2017-11-19 15:30 Highland Park Falcons (GoldB) AA 2 - 3 Chicago Jets (GoldB) AA
2017-11-19 15:30 Newark Generals (Roush) A 6 - 4 Northern Kentucky Norse A
2017-11-19 15:30 Clifton Park Eagles A 6 - 2 Utica Jr Comets A
2017-11-19 15:30 Jamestown Lakers (Green) A 0 - 3 Monroe County Eagles A
2017-11-19 15:35 Findlay Jr Trojans A 3 - 5 Columbus Blue Jackets A
2017-11-19 15:40 Dayton Stealth 03 AA 4 - 4 Columbus Capitals 03 AA
2017-11-19 15:40 Jersey Penguins A 4 - 3 Ramapo Saints (Red) A
2017-11-19 15:40 Midwest Blackbirds AA 4 - 4 Chicago Bruins (GoldB) AA
2017-11-19 15:45 Farmington Hills Little Caesars 03 AA 5 - 1 Troy Sting 03 AA
2017-11-19 15:45 Pittsburgh Aviators (#1) AA 5 - 2 Cleveland Barons 03 AA
2017-11-19 15:45 Jersey Shore Wildcats (Black) B 2 - 0 Hunterdon Bears B
2017-11-19 15:55 Niagara Jr Purple Eagles A 7 - 0 Erie Lions A
2017-11-19 15:55 New York City Cyclones AA 4 - 3 Central CT Capitals A
2017-11-19 16:00 Chicago Blues (GoldB) AA 5 - 2 Chicago Hawks (GoldB) 04 AA
2017-11-19 16:00 Syracuse Valley Eagles 03 AA 7 - 3 Elmira Jackals A
2017-11-19 16:00 North Park (Green) A 4 - 4 Rye Rangers (TB) A
2017-11-19 16:15 New Jersey Colonials (Red) AA 2 - 1 New Jersey Freeze 03 AA
2017-11-19 16:15 Jersey Colts 04 A 6 - 0 Greater New Haven Warriors A
2017-11-19 16:15 Tri-City Eagles AA 4 - 4 Reston Raiders 03 AA
2017-11-19 16:20 Geneva Cyclones (CSDHL) 03 AA 3 - 1 Chicago Hawks (CSDHL) 03 AA
2017-11-19 16:20 Fort Wayne Force 03 AA 3 - 3 Vernon Hills Ice Dogs (GoldA) AA
2017-11-19 16:20 Western Mass Wizards 04 A 6 - 1 Connecticut Chiefs (White) 03 AA
2017-11-19 16:30 Capital City Vipers A 9 - 1 Delaware Ducks A
2017-11-19 16:40 Hyland Hills Jaguars AA 2 - 5 Boulder Bison AA
2017-11-19 16:40 Northern Express (CSDHL) 03 AA 3 - 0 Romeoville Huskies (CSDHL) 03 AA
2017-11-19 16:40 St Louis Rockets B2 3 - 6 Chesterfield Falcons B2
2017-11-19 16:45 Arrowhead Hawks 1A 4 - 4 Milwaukee Winter Club 1A
2017-11-19 17:00 Orland Park Vikings (GoldB) AA 4 - 3 Vernon Hills Ice Dogs (GoldB) AA
2017-11-19 17:15 Watertown Redwings B 2 - 1 New Canaan Wildcats B
2017-11-19 17:30 Sylvania North Stars 03 AA 2 - 3 USA Patriots 03 AA
2017-11-19 17:30 Allegheny Badgers (#1) A 4 - 0 Southpoint Capitals 03 A
2017-11-19 17:30 Hudson Valley Polar Bears B 5 - 4 Nutley-Clifton HC B
2017-11-19 17:30 Meramec Sharks B2 2 - 4 St Peters Spirit B2
2017-11-19 17:35 Chicago Bruins (Silver) A 5 - 3 Naperville Sabres (Silver#3) A
2017-11-19 17:45 Nassau County Lions AA 4 - 1 Jersey Colts AA
2017-11-19 17:50 White Plains Plainsmen (TB) A 7 - 4 Scarsdale Raiders A
2017-11-19 18:00 New Jersey Colonials (White) AA 0 - 10 Jersey Shore Wildcats (Black) AA
2017-11-19 18:00 Greater New York Stars A 5 - 3 Long Island Royals A
2017-11-19 18:10 Southern CT Stars AA 11 - 0 Hamden Dragons A
2017-11-19 18:15 Red Bank Generals A 0 - 5 Hunterdon Bears (Black) A
2017-11-19 18:15 Bud Bakewell Ice Hawks 03 AA 5 - 11 Webster Cyclones 03 AA
2017-11-19 18:30 York Devils (American) A 2 - 6 Palmyra Black Knights A
2017-11-19 18:30 Montclair Blues B 0 - 7 North Jersey Avalanche B
2017-11-19 18:30 New Jersey Stars AA 3 - 3 Red Bank Generals AA
2017-11-19 18:35 Arapahoe Ice Warriors (Maize) A 1 - 7 Boulder Bison (Black) A
2017-11-19 18:45 New Canaan Wildcats A 4 - 4 Darien Wave A
2017-11-19 19:10 Walpole Express (BHL) 03 AAA 7 - 1 New England Edge 03 AAA
2017-11-19 19:30 Jersey Colts A 0 - 10 Union Thunder A
2017-11-19 19:30 Hoffman Estates Wolf Pack (Silver) A 6 - 0 Crystal Lake Yellowjackets (Silver) A
2017-11-19 19:30 New York City Skyliners B 2 - 6 Long Island Arrows 04 A
2017-11-19 20:30 Mamaroneck Cubs B 3 - 6 Long Island Icecats A
2017-11-19 21:00 Cazenovia Chiefs A 1 - 5 Aurora Ice A
2017-11-20 12:30 New York Aviators 03 A 4 - 1 New York Applecore 04 A
2017-11-20 16:30 New York Aviators 03 A 8 - 1 New York Applecore 04 A
2017-11-20 17:20 Valley Forge Colonials AA 7 - 0 Haverford Hawks AA
2017-11-20 20:00 St Lawrence Steel 03 AA 1 - 1 Kanata Blazers 03 AA
(Updated: 2017-11-15)


To embed the USA 03 - Tier 2 Rankings into your own webpage,
copy and paste the following text: